Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Budweiser (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
31 Local Heroes 4 Gamblers 2 Mon, May 05 8:45 pm final
30 Cargo Smashers 5 Underdogs HC 2 Mon, May 05 9:45 pm final
39 www.lzco.ca 4 Predators 2 Tue, May 06 8:00 pm final
40 Gladiators 2 Capital City Shottas 3 Tue, May 06 9:00 pm final OT
41 Thundercats 1 Mighty Pylons 3 Tue, May 06 10:00 pm final
45 North Stars 0 The Beers 3 Tue, May 06 10:45 pm final
55 Natural Disasters 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 6 Thu, May 08 8:00 pm final
89 Boston Pizza 9 Underdogs HC 0 Tue, May 13 9:00 pm final
93 Ice-o-Topes 0 Gladiators 7 Tue, May 13 9:00 pm final
94 Predators 2 Mighty Pylons 4 Tue, May 13 10:00 pm final
91 Gamblers 2 Blue Rays 6 Tue, May 13 11:00 pm final
95 Capital City Shottas 0 www.lzco.ca 5 Tue, May 13 11:00 pm final
103 Capital Living Canucks 6 Thundercats 1 Thu, May 15 8:00 pm final
104 Road Warriors 2 The Beers 6 Thu, May 15 9:00 pm final
154 Gamblers 5 Underdogs HC 3 Thu, May 22 7:45 pm final
168 The Beers 1 www.lzco.ca 8 Sun, May 25 7:00 pm final
165 Thundercats 5 Capital City Shottas 4 Sun, May 25 10:00 pm final OT
169 Predators 3 Gladiators 3 Sun, May 25 11:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 W.C. Hitmen 9 Mon, May 26 8:45 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Hustlers 8 Tue, May 27 10:45 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 10 Thu, May 29 9:30 pm final
The Beers 2 Predators 5 Sun, Jun 01 8:45 pm final
Thundercats 5 Underdogs HC 1 Sun, Jun 01 9:30 pm final
Blue Rays 3 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jun 01 9:45 pm final OT
Gamblers 2 Capital City Shottas 6 Sun, Jun 01 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 2 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jun 05 7:45 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Thu, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Predators 3 Underdogs HC 2 Thu, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
The Beers 2 Gladiators 3 Thu, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 Gamblers 1 Sun, Jun 08 6:30 pm final
Thundercats 5 The Beers 4 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm final OT
Underdogs HC 1 Capital City Shottas 5 Sun, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Predators 7 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Predators 0 Gladiators 0 Thu, Jun 12 8:45 pm final OT
The Beers 5 Gamblers 2 Thu, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 5 Underdogs HC 2 Thu, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
Capital City Shottas 6 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Sun, Jun 15 5:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 7 The Beers 8 Sun, Jun 15 6:00 pm final
Gamblers 0 Predators 8 Mon, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Thundercats 3 Mon, Jun 16 10:30 pm final OT
The Beers 3 Predators 2 Tue, Jun 17 7:00 pm final
Underdogs HC 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 5 Tue, Jun 17 8:00 pm final
Capital City Shottas 5 Gamblers 0 Tue, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 6 Gladiators 3 Thu, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 The Beers 3 Sun, Jun 22 6:30 pm final
Gladiators 4 Underdogs HC 2 Mon, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Gamblers 4 Thundercats 3 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Predators 6 Capital City Shottas 1 Mon, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
The Beers 1 Capital City Shottas 2 Tue, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 Capital City Shottas 4 Thu, Jun 26 8:30 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Gladiators 4 Mon, Jun 30 8:45 pm final
Predators 3 Thundercats 2 Mon, Jun 30 9:45 pm final OT
Gamblers 5 Underdogs HC 0 Mon, Jun 30 10:45 pm final
Thundercats 1 Capital City Shottas 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 6 The Beers 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:30 pm final OT
The Beers 4 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jul 06 5:30 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 Gamblers 6 Sun, Jul 06 6:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 2 Predators 3 Sun, Jul 06 7:30 pm final
Gamblers 7 Gladiators 4 Mon, Jul 07 6:45 pm final
Predators 8 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Tue, Jul 08 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 4 Underdogs HC 3 Tue, Jul 08 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 1 The Beers 2 Thu, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Underdogs HC 2 Thundercats 4 Mon, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Predators 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Capital City Shottas 5 Mon, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
The Beers 3 Underdogs HC 4 Tue, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Predators 4 Gamblers 5 Tue, Jul 15 9:45 pm final
Thundercats 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Tue, Jul 15 10:45 pm final
Capital City Shottas 3 Gladiators 2 Wed, Jul 16 11:00 pm final
Predators 3 The Beers 2 Thu, Jul 17 11:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Steelbacks 7 Underdogs HC 4 Sun, Jul 20 8:45 pm final
Gladiators 2 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:30 pm final OT
Gamblers 4 Capital City Shottas 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -