Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Moosehead (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
49 Ice Dogs 6 Hells Satans 0 Wed, May 07 8:00 pm final
62 Mad Scramble 3 Capitals 6 Sun, May 11 8:00 pm final
72 Autobots 0 Asiago Rangers 5 Sun, May 11 9:00 pm final
64 Belugas 0 Sexy Seagulls 3 Sun, May 11 10:00 pm final
73 Norsemen 12 Barons 5 Sun, May 11 10:00 pm final
122 Blue Bombers 1 Hells Satans 0 Tue, May 20 10:00 pm forfeit
123 Mad Scramble 3 Flying Frogs 7 Tue, May 20 11:00 pm final
138 Autobots 1 Belugas 6 Wed, May 21 7:00 pm final
134 Asiago Rangers 3 Barons 2 Wed, May 21 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Mad Scramble 2 Tue, May 27 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 2 Sexy Seagulls 7 Wed, May 28 8:30 pm final
Belugas 3 Hells Satans 1 Wed, May 28 9:30 pm final
Barons 1 Autobots 4 Wed, May 28 10:30 pm final
Norsemen 8 Mad Scramble 1 Sun, Jun 01 5:30 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 4 Autobots 0 Sun, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Belugas 4 Barons 4 Sun, Jun 01 9:00 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 6 Hells Satans 1 Sun, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Barons 3 Tue, Jun 03 8:00 pm final OT
Belugas 1 Asiago Rangers 7 Tue, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Hells Satans 4 Mad Scramble 5 Wed, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Barons 7 Belugas 1 Sun, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 5 Hells Satans 2 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm forfeit
Mad Scramble 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 2 Barons 4 Thu, Jun 12 8:00 pm final
Hells Satans 6 Belugas 2 Thu, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 15 10:00 pm final
Belugas 6 Mad Scramble 5 Mon, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
Autobots 4 Hells Satans 1 Mon, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 Asiago Rangers 5 Mon, Jun 16 10:30 pm final OT
Barons 11 Hells Satans 4 Sun, Jun 22 7:30 pm final
Autobots 1 Belugas 5 Sun, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 8 Asiago Rangers 11 Sun, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Belugas 3 Mon, Jun 23 7:30 pm final
Barons 5 Autobots 3 Wed, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 5 Hells Satans 2 Wed, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
Belugas 9 Barons 6 Sun, Jun 29 5:30 pm final
Hells Satans 1 Asiago Rangers 7 Sun, Jun 29 6:30 pm final
Autobots 0 Mad Scramble 10 Sun, Jun 29 11:00 pm final
Autobots 5 Asiago Rangers 0 Sun, Jul 06 8:00 pm forfeit
Barons 3 Mad Scramble 7 Sun, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Belugas 8 Hells Satans 1 Sun, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 2 Belugas 3 Mon, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Hells Satans 7 Autobots 0 Mon, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Asiago Rangers 8 Barons 3 Mon, Jul 07 10:30 pm final
Belugas 8 Autobots 1 Sun, Jul 13 8:00 pm final
Hells Satans 4 Barons 9 Sun, Jul 13 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 3 Mad Scramble 1 Sun, Jul 13 10:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 10 Autobots 1 Mon, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Belugas 3 Asiago Rangers 4 Sun, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Barons 3 Sun, Jul 20 9:00 pm final OT
Hells Satans 1 Mad Scramble 4 Sun, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 Belugas 4 Mon, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 5 Hells Satans 3 Tue, Jul 22 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -