Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Cuthbertson 4 |
Schoolfield 3 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
7:03 pm |
final OT |
|
Holtzman 4 |
Nichols 9 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
7:43 pm |
final |
|
Mcleod 0 |
Villani 0 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
8:01 pm |
forfeit |
|
Herberger 5 |
Bohler 6 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
8:35 pm |
final |
|
Ginnever 5 |
Allen 10 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
8:36 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 2 |
Duffner 5 |
Sun, Mar 30 |
9:37 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 7 |
Herberger 12 |
Sun, Apr 06 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
Villani |
Holtzman |
Sun, Apr 06 |
7:40 pm |
data pending |
|
Mcleod 5 |
Cuthbertson 4 |
Sun, Apr 06 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Allen 9 |
Cohen 2 |
Sun, Apr 06 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Schoolfield 2 |
Sun, Apr 06 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Ginnever 1 |
Bohler 10 |
Sun, Apr 06 |
9:28 pm |
final |
|
Allen 4 |
Duffner 8 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
Herberger |
Villani |
Sun, Apr 13 |
7:40 pm |
data pending |
|
Schoolfield 3 |
Mcleod 10 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Ginnever 3 |
Nichols 7 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 6 |
Bohler 7 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
9:06 pm |
final OT |
|
Cuthbertson 3 |
Holtzman 2 |
Sun, Apr 13 |
9:39 pm |
final |
|
Bohler 6 |
Allen 4 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 1 |
Schoolfield 2 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
Herberger 3 |
Cuthbertson 2 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 4 |
Cohen 3 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Mcleod 1 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Villani 12 |
Ginnever 5 |
Sun, Apr 20 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 0 |
Villani 4 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
6:44 pm |
final |
|
Cuthbertson 6 |
Ginnever 5 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
Allen 6 |
Nichols 8 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Mcleod 9 |
Holtzman 4 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
8:34 pm |
forfeit |
|
Bohler 3 |
Duffner 7 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Schoolfield 0 |
Herberger 9 |
Sun, Apr 27 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Schoolfield 2 |
Villani 4 |
Sun, May 04 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Holtzman 1 |
Sun, May 04 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 9 |
Cuthbertson 1 |
Sun, May 04 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 4 |
Bohler 6 |
Sun, May 04 |
8:37 pm |
final |
|
Herberger 7 |
Mcleod 2 |
Sun, May 04 |
8:40 pm |
forfeit |
|
Duffner 10 |
Ginnever 0 |
Sun, May 04 |
9:22 pm |
final |
|
Villani 7 |
Allen 10 |
Sun, May 11 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
Schoolfield 3 |
Cohen 2 |
Sun, May 11 |
7:38 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 11 |
Duffner 3 |
Sun, May 11 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 5 |
Herberger 9 |
Sun, May 11 |
8:32 pm |
final |
|
Mcleod 7 |
Ginnever 5 |
Sun, May 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bohler 11 |
Cuthbertson 1 |
Sun, May 11 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Bohler 4 |
Villani 3 |
Sun, May 18 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 6 |
Mcleod 4 |
Sun, May 18 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
Cuthbertson 1 |
Allen 11 |
Sun, May 18 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
Ginnever 2 |
Holtzman 5 |
Sun, May 18 |
8:35 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 3 |
Herberger 11 |
Sun, May 18 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 8 |
Schoolfield 1 |
Sun, May 18 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Villani 3 |
Nichols 9 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 4 |
Cohen 5 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
Herberger 6 |
Ginnever 4 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
8:37 pm |
final |
|
Bohler 11 |
Mcleod 1 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Villani 5 |
Cuthbertson 4 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
9:34 pm |
final |
|
Allen 8 |
Schoolfield 1 |
Sun, Jun 08 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
Villani 6 |
Duffner 3 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
Schoolfield 1 |
Bohler 4 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Cuthbertson 1 |
Nichols 6 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 1 |
Herberger 11 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
8:35 pm |
final |
|
Mcleod 9 |
Allen 10 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
8:56 pm |
final OT |
|
Allen 3 |
Holtzman 12 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
Herberger 10 |
Villani 5 |
Sun, Jun 15 |
10:37 pm |
final |
|
Ginnever 10 |
Schoolfield 0 |
Fri, Jun 20 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 7 |
Allen 5 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
Duffner |
Allen |
Sun, Jun 22 |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Schoolfield 2 |
Ginnever 5 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Herberger 5 |
Mcleod 4 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Holtzman 11 |
Cuthbertson 3 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Nichols 8 |
Villani 1 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Bohler 10 |
Duffner 0 |
Sun, Jun 22 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Cohen 0 |
Ginnever 0 |
Sun, Jun 29 |
5:52 pm |
forfeit |
|
Cohen |
|
Sun, Jun 29 |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Herberger 9 |
Nichols 2 |
Sun, Jun 29 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
|
|
Sun, Jun 29 |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Holtzman 6 |
Ginnever 5 |
Sun, Jun 29 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
|
|
Sun, Jun 29 |
8:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Bohler 5 |
Herberger 4 |
Sun, Jun 29 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
|
|
Sun, Jun 29 |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|