Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Sleemans (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Gamblers 4 Unifirst North Stars 6 Sun, Sep 23 4:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 6 Juice Monkeys 4 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 2 Blades of Steel 1 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Hit the Net 8 Allins.ca 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
South End Shifters 3 Ottawa Gamblers 7 Sun, Sep 30 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Lorenzos Rebels 0 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Broken Rubbers 5 Hit the Net 4 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 6 Ascentum Flames 3 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 2 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Hit the Net 1 Les Boys 2 Wed, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 4 Play it Again Sports 6 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Broken Rubbers 2 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Allins.ca 6 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Hit the Net 5 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 4 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 3 Les Boys 4 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos Rebels 3 Wallace Warriors 9 Sun, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
South End Shifters 4 Hit the Net 6 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Les Boys 2 Unifirst North Stars 1 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Gamblers 1 Ascentum Flames 6 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 5 Les Boys 2 Sun, Nov 04 4:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 3 Hit the Net 4 Sun, Nov 04 5:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Gamblers 4 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 2 Hit the Net 4 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Unifirst North Stars 5 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final OT
11 Les Boys 2 Ascentum Flames 10 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
28 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Unifirst North Stars 6 Tue, Nov 20 9:30 pm final
37 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Thu, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
66 Ottawa Gamblers 7 Unifirst North Stars 2 Mon, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
73 Ascentum Flames 5 Hit the Net 1 Mon, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
90 Ottawa Gamblers 2 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final OT
108 Unifirst North Stars 3 Ascentum Flames 1 Sun, Dec 02 8:30 pm final
135 Hit the Net 5 Lorenzos Rebels 0 Tue, Dec 04 9:30 pm final
133 Unifirst North Stars 4 Ottawa Gamblers 1 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
162 Lorenzos Rebels 3 Unifirst North Stars 2 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final OT
163 Ascentum Flames 1 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
203 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Thu, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
204 Ascentum Flames 0 Hit the Net 4 Thu, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
247 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Ascentum Flames 6 Tue, Dec 18 9:30 pm final
251 Hit the Net 4 Ottawa Gamblers 2 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
50 Lorenzos Rebels 2 Ottawa Gamblers 4 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
49 Hit the Net 5 Unifirst North Stars 2 Tue, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
64 Hit the Net 2 Unifirst North Stars 4 Thu, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
65 Ascentum Flames 4 Ottawa Gamblers 2 Thu, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
102 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Unifirst North Stars 4 Mon, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
96 Hit the Net 2 Ascentum Flames 4 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
112 Hit the Net 4 Unifirst North Stars 2 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
183 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Lorenzos Rebels 4 Sun, Jan 27 4:00 pm final
182 Unifirst North Stars 5 Ascentum Flames 4 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
248 Unifirst North Stars 4 Hit the Net 6 Tue, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
259 Ascentum Flames 3 Lorenzos Rebels 1 Wed, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
267 Hit the Net 3 Ottawa Gamblers 3 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final OT
322 Lorenzos Rebels 7 Unifirst North Stars 8 Sun, Feb 17 9:00 pm final OT
350 Ascentum Flames 3 Lorenzos Rebels 4 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
358 Hit the Net 4 Ottawa Gamblers 6 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
401 Hit the Net 2 Lorenzos Rebels 5 Mon, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
402 Hit the Net 5 Unifirst North Stars 3 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
403 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Ascentum Flames 3 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
455 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Unifirst North Stars 6 Tue, Mar 04 9:30 pm final OT
453 Hit the Net 3 Ascentum Flames 2 Tue, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Gamblers 1 Ascentum Flames 0 Sun, Mar 09 11:00 pm forfeit

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -