Coors Light (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Coors Light (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Play it Again Sports 4 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Sep 23 5:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 7 Controlled Chaos 1 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Shooters 3 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final OT
Blackhawks 7 Mighty Docs 2 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Top Guns 7 Shanks 3 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
South End Shifters 3 Ottawa Gamblers 7 Sun, Sep 30 9:30 pm final
Avengers 5 District 5 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:30 pm final OT
Knights 3 Blackhawks 3 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final OT
Shooters 5 Mighty Docs 5 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final OT
Rayco Sports 5 The Hoff 2 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Covertite Roofing 2 Top Guns 4 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Chiefs 2 Rayco Sports 10 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Blackhawks 3 District 5 6 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
South End Shifters 7 Juice Monkeys 1 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Avengers 0 Shooters 1 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Knights 3 Mighty Docs 3 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final OT
Les Sauterelles 3 Top Guns 0 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Oct 21 9:00 pm final
Knights 0 Avengers 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Ascentum Flames 4 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Swamp Donkeys 1 Rayco Sports 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Top Guns 6 Juice Monkeys 1 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
District 5 5 Mighty Docs 2 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Knights 7 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Oct 28 9:30 pm final
Swamp Donkeys 4 Top Guns 5 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final OT
Covertite Roofing 5 Rayco Sports 0 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
South End Shifters 4 Hit the Net 6 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Mighty Docs 4 Avengers 2 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
South End Shifters 2 Mighty Docs 3 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Avengers 1 Rayco Sports 2 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Blackhawks 1 Top Guns 4 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Blackhawks 1 South End Shifters 6 Sun, Nov 11 8:30 pm final
Avengers 2 Top Guns 3 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Mighty Docs 2 Rayco Sports 4 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
15 Top Guns 3 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Nov 18 10:30 pm final
18 Blackhawks 5 Avengers 3 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
17 Rayco Sports 6 Mighty Docs 0 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
46 Blackhawks 2 Top Guns 2 Sun, Nov 25 10:00 pm final OT
47 South End Shifters 4 Mighty Docs 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
49 Rayco Sports 3 Avengers 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
99 Blackhawks 2 Rayco Sports 3 Sun, Dec 02 4:00 pm final
100 South End Shifters 4 Avengers 4 Sun, Dec 02 5:00 pm final OT
97 Top Guns 0 Mighty Docs 3 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
148 Top Guns 2 South End Shifters 8 Thu, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
153 Rayco Sports 7 Blackhawks 2 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
154 Mighty Docs 5 Avengers 3 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
191 Blackhawks 7 Avengers 6 Tue, Dec 11 9:30 pm final OT
189 Top Guns 1 Rayco Sports 4 Tue, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
190 Mighty Docs 3 South End Shifters 3 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final OT
234 Top Guns 2 Blackhawks 4 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
233 South End Shifters 3 Rayco Sports 4 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
27 Top Guns 7 South End Shifters 2 Sun, Jan 06 10:30 pm final
22 Avengers 6 Mighty Docs 0 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
63 Rayco Sports 3 Blackhawks 2 Wed, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
135 Mighty Docs 5 Rayco Sports 7 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
120 Mighty Docs 1 Avengers 4 Thu, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
127 Avengers 3 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final OT
136 South End Shifters 2 Top Guns 3 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final OT
189 Mighty Docs 4 Top Guns 1 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
206 Avengers 4 Rayco Sports 1 Mon, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
207 Blackhawks 5 South End Shifters 7 Mon, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
278 Rayco Sports 4 South End Shifters 3 Thu, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
272 Blackhawks 4 Avengers 2 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
288 Top Guns 2 Rayco Sports 6 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
321 South End Shifters 2 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Feb 17 5:00 pm final
323 Rayco Sports 4 Top Guns 7 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
341 Mighty Docs 1 Avengers 3 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
382 Avengers 1 Rayco Sports 3 Sun, Feb 24 8:30 pm final
377 Mighty Docs 9 South End Shifters 0 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
381 Top Guns 2 Blackhawks 2 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final OT
434 Mighty Docs 1 Top Guns 4 Sun, Mar 02 10:30 pm final
442 Avengers 5 South End Shifters 5 Mon, Mar 03 10:00 pm final OT
443 Blackhawks 3 Mighty Docs 4 Mon, Mar 03 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -