Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Moosehead (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Perley Rideau Militia 0 Spades 7 Wed, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 7 Autobots 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 7 Ballistik Blasters 1 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Beament Green Vikings 6 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Ice Dogs 7 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Cyclery Hustlers 0 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Spades 5 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Norsemen 6 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 0 Bi-Polar Bears 5 Tue, Oct 09 9:30 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 3 Ballistik Blasters 2 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final OT
Beament Green Vikings 2 Magnificent 7 4 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 Cyclery Hustlers 1 Tue, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 10 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Autobots 1 Sexy Seagulls 8 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Blasters 5 Mad Scramble 2 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Bi-Polar Bears 7 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 3 Mad Scramble 3 Tue, Oct 23 10:00 pm final OT
Sexy Seagulls 7 Magnificent 7 2 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Autobots 0 Ballistik Blasters 9 Wed, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 3 Sexy Seagulls 6 Wed, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Ballistik Blasters 1 Thu, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Mad Scramble 6 Autobots 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Wed, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final OT
Mad Scramble 1 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Ballistik Blasters 6 Wed, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Blasters 7 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Thu, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Magnificent 7 10 Thu, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 2 Mad Scramble 3 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final OT
13 Magnificent 7 1 Ballistik Blasters 2 Sun, Nov 18 8:30 pm final
30 Autobots 3 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
35 Mad Scramble 3 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Wed, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
74 Perley Rideau Militia 6 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Mon, Nov 26 11:00 pm final
75 Mad Scramble 3 Magnificent 7 8 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
89 Autobots 1 Ballistik Blasters 6 Wed, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
109 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Dec 02 9:30 pm final
110 Ballistik Blasters 2 Mad Scramble 1 Sun, Dec 02 10:30 pm final
120 Cyclery Hustlers 5 Autobots 2 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
134 Autobots 1 Mad Scramble 5 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
164 Cyclery Hustlers 4 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Sun, Dec 09 8:30 pm final
165 Ballistik Blasters 5 Autobots 4 Sun, Dec 09 9:30 pm final
252 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Magnificent 7 4 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final OT
257 Mad Scramble 5 Cyclery Hustlers 6 Wed, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
258 Ballistik Blasters 5 Autobots 2 Wed, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
62 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Magnificent 7 3 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
77 Ballistik Blasters 5 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
71 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Mad Scramble 5 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final OT
78 Autobots 1 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
157 Magnificent 7 6 Autobots 0 Mon, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
158 Mad Scramble 1 Ballistik Blasters 4 Mon, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
161 Cyclery Hustlers 5 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
217 Magnificent 7 5 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Tue, Jan 29 9:30 pm final
215 Mad Scramble 8 Perley Rideau Militia 7 Tue, Jan 29 10:00 pm final OT
216 Autobots 3 Ballistik Blasters 7 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
266 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Magnificent 7 4 Tue, Feb 05 10:00 pm final OT
256 Ballistik Blasters 5 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Tue, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
255 Autobots 2 Mad Scramble 4 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
274 Ballistik Blasters 2 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
297 Cyclery Hustlers 4 Autobots 5 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final OT
209 Magnificent 7 5 Mad Scramble 4 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final OT
275 Mad Scramble 3 Magnificent 7 4 Tue, Feb 12 11:00 pm final OT
353 Mad Scramble 4 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Tue, Feb 19 9:30 pm final
357 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Autobots 2 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
352 Magnificent 7 5 Ballistik Blasters 5 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final OT
430 Mad Scramble 1 Ballistik Blasters 4 Sun, Feb 24 10:30 pm final
444 Cyclery Hustlers 4 Perley Rideau Militia 7 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
450 Magnificent 7 9 Autobots 2 Sun, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
210 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Ballistik Blasters 6 Tue, Mar 04 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -