Coors Light - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2007)

 

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Bootleggers 10 Rupert Rockets 2 Sun, Aug 12 6:00 pm final
Juice Monkeys 4 Avengers 5 Sun, Aug 12 7:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 1 Ram Rod 2 Sun, Aug 12 9:30 pm final
Knights 3 Shooters 2 Sun, Aug 12 10:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 2 Team Habibs 6 Sun, Aug 12 10:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 4 Gongshow 5 Mon, Aug 13 7:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Beavers 3 Mon, Aug 13 10:00 pm final
Red Army CCCP 4 Shooters 2 Mon, Aug 13 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Bootleggers 1 Avengers 4 Sun, Aug 19 9:00 pm final
Juice Monkeys 6 Rupert Rockets 3 Sun, Aug 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Bootleggers 2 Juice Monkeys 1 Mon, Aug 20 9:30 pm final
Knights 1 Red Army CCCP 4 Mon, Aug 20 10:30 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Gongshow 2 Tue, Aug 21 9:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Team Habibs 2 Tue, Aug 21 9:15 pm final OT
Knights 5 Shooters 6 Tue, Aug 21 9:30 pm final OT
The Door Doctors 3 Beavers 7 Tue, Aug 21 10:15 pm final
Avengers Rupert Rockets Wed, Aug 22 8:00 pm data pending
Richmond Royals 2 Ram Rod 1 Wed, Aug 22 9:30 pm final OT
Tigol Bitties 4 Ram Rod 5 Sun, Aug 26 8:15 pm final
Shooters 5 Avengers 2 Sun, Aug 26 8:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Beavers 2 Sun, Aug 26 9:15 pm final
Red Army CCCP 3 Ottawa Bootleggers 4 Sun, Aug 26 9:30 pm final
The Door Doctors 2 Team Habibs 1 Sun, Aug 26 10:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 3 Gongshow 1 Sun, Aug 26 10:15 pm final
Ram Rod 0 Richmond Royals 5 Mon, Aug 27 9:00 pm forfeit
Tigol Bitties 2 Limestone City Lifers 6 Mon, Aug 27 10:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 2 Richmond Royals 1 Tue, Aug 28 8:00 pm final OT
Shooters 3 Ottawa Bootleggers 2 Wed, Aug 29 7:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 7 Shooters 0 Thu, Aug 30 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -