Coors Light (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2007)

 

Coors Light (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ram Rod 1 Richmond Royals 2 Sun, Apr 29 9:45 pm final
Century Roofing 3 The Door Doctors 8 Sun, Apr 29 10:45 pm final
Gongshow 2 Team Habibs 8 Mon, Apr 30 10:15 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Tigol Bitties 5 Mon, Apr 30 11:00 pm final
Hammers 0 Tigol Bitties 6 Mon, May 07 6:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bruins 4 Richmond Royals 3 Mon, May 07 8:15 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Young Guns 5 Mon, May 07 10:15 pm final
Rock Welding 2 Gongshow 5 Tue, May 08 9:15 pm final
Team Habibs 8 Hammers 2 Tue, May 08 10:15 pm final
The Door Doctors 2 Limestone City Lifers 3 Thu, May 10 6:15 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Century Roofing 2 Thu, May 10 8:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 4 Beavers 7 Sun, May 13 7:30 pm final
Richmond Royals 2 Valley Boys 8 Mon, May 14 9:15 pm final
Ram Rod 6 Barrhaven Bruins 3 Mon, May 14 11:00 pm final
Black Hawks 8 Richmond Royals 1 Tue, May 15 10:15 pm final
Gongshow 5 The Door Doctors 2 Wed, May 16 11:00 pm final
Beavers 5 Ottawa Bootleggers 4 Thu, May 17 7:00 pm final
Hammers 1 Limestone City Lifers 8 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 5 Team Habibs 1 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Beavers 7 Gongshow 5 Tue, May 22 9:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 2 Ram Rod 6 Tue, May 22 10:15 pm final
Shooters 3 Tigol Bitties 5 Thu, May 24 7:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 4 Beavers 6 Thu, May 24 7:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 6 Team Habibs 4 Sun, May 27 10:30 pm final
Richmond Royals 4 Beavers 3 Mon, May 28 7:00 pm final
Gongshow 5 Ram Rod 0 Mon, May 28 9:00 pm forfeit
Richmond Royals 4 Team Habibs 3 Thu, May 31 9:00 pm final
Beavers 1 Limestone City Lifers 2 Thu, May 31 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 The Door Doctors 3 Thu, May 31 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 7 Gongshow 2 Mon, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Richmond Royals 2 Thu, Jun 07 9:00 pm final
Team Habibs 4 Ram Rod 5 Thu, Jun 07 10:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 5 Beavers 3 Thu, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 1 Richmond Royals 10 Mon, Jun 11 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Beavers 1 Thu, Jun 14 7:00 pm final
Ram Rod 4 The Door Doctors 5 Thu, Jun 14 8:00 pm final
Team Habibs 4 Limestone City Lifers 3 Thu, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Limestone City Lifers 3 Mon, Jun 18 10:00 pm final OT
Gongshow 7 Beavers 2 Wed, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
Team Habibs 4 Richmond Royals 3 Thu, Jun 21 8:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 The Door Doctors 6 Thu, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 4 Beavers 3 Mon, Jun 25 8:00 pm final
Ram Rod 6 Gongshow 3 Mon, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Team Habibs 2 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
The Door Doctors 3 Richmond Royals 4 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Beavers 4 Ram Rod 8 Tue, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 6 Tigol Bitties 5 Tue, Jul 03 11:00 pm final OT
Team Habibs 5 The Door Doctors 7 Wed, Jul 04 9:00 pm final
Gongshow 0 Limestone City Lifers 4 Wed, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 3 Limestone City Lifers 4 Sun, Jul 08 8:00 pm final
Gongshow 4 Team Habibs 3 Sun, Jul 08 9:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Ram Rod 3 Sun, Jul 08 10:15 pm final
Team Habibs 7 Shooters 2 Thu, Jul 12 9:30 pm final
Avengers 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Thu, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
Gongshow 2 Juice Monkeys 6 Sun, Jul 15 5:30 pm final
Knights 4 Limestone City Lifers 5 Sun, Jul 15 6:30 pm final
Beavers 4 The Door Doctors 5 Sun, Jul 15 7:30 pm final
Red Army CCCP 4 Richmond Royals 7 Sun, Jul 15 9:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 10 Gongshow 3 Tue, Jul 17 9:00 pm final
Team Habibs 5 Beavers 6 Thu, Jul 19 8:00 pm final OT
Richmond Royals 8 Ram Rod 4 Thu, Jul 19 9:15 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Limestone City Lifers 4 Thu, Jul 19 10:15 pm final OT
Beavers 6 The Door Doctors 7 Sun, Jul 22 8:00 pm final OT
Gongshow 3 Tigol Bitties 5 Sun, Jul 22 9:00 pm final
Ram Rod 1 Team Habibs 5 Sun, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 3 Limestone City Lifers 2 Sun, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 7 Gongshow 0 Tue, Jul 24 10:15 pm final
The Door Doctors 6 Ram Rod 3 Thu, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 3 Team Habibs 6 Thu, Jul 26 9:30 pm final
Beavers 2 Tigol Bitties 6 Thu, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 6 Ram Rod 4 Sun, Jul 29 6:30 pm final
Beavers 7 Gongshow 8 Mon, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
Richmond Royals 2 Team Habibs 5 Tue, Jul 31 7:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Tue, Jul 31 11:00 pm final
The Door Doctors 6 Tigol Bitties 4 Tue, Aug 07 7:00 pm final
Richmond Royals 6 Beavers 3 Tue, Aug 07 8:00 pm final
Ram Rod 12 Gongshow 3 Wed, Aug 08 10:00 pm final
Team Habibs 5 Limestone City Lifers 7 Thu, Aug 09 10:00 pm final
Ram Rod 1 Valley Boys 8 Thu, Aug 09 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -