Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Bell Capital Cup
613-591-5463
use the links to the left to share this


BCC (21st Annual Bell Capital Cup)

 

Peewee House A


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
PWHA Orleans Rush Peewee A 4 PWHA Kanata Warthogs 4 Sun, Dec 29 11:35 am final
RF12 PWHA Metcalfe Jets 1 PWHA Nepean Flowmingos Team F 4 Sun, Dec 29 11:40 am final
PWHA Nepean Raiders Team C 6 PWHA Kanata Aces 1 Sun, Dec 29 11:40 am final
PWHA Aylmer Extremes 0 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team B 8 Sun, Dec 29 11:40 am final
PWHA Cumberland Dukes A4 1 PWHA Nepean Dynamite Team D 0 Sun, Dec 29 12:05 pm final
PWHA Pantheres de Mont Bleu 3 PWHA Perth Lanark Wings 1 Sun, Dec 29 12:40 pm final
PWHA Stittsville Thunder 2 PWHA South End Canada Geese 1 Sun, Dec 29 12:44 pm final
PWHA Kanata Aces 2 PWHA Osgoode Rideau 1 Sun, Dec 29 3:30 pm final
PWHA Nepean Raiders Team B 8 PWHA Orleans Rush Peewee A 1 Sun, Dec 29 3:50 pm final
PWHA South End Canada Geese 2 PWHA Metcalfe Jets 0 Sun, Dec 29 4:30 pm final
PWHA Nepean Dynamite Team D 1 PWHA Pantheres de Mont Bleu 4 Sun, Dec 29 4:30 pm final
PWHA Nepean Flowmingos Team F 2 PWHA Stittsville Thunder 1 Sun, Dec 29 4:35 pm final
PWHA Perth Lanark Wings 0 PWHA Cumberland Dukes A4 0 Sun, Dec 29 4:55 pm final
PWHA Kanata Warthogs 4 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team C 0 Sun, Dec 29 5:08 pm final
PWHA Osgoode Rideau 4 PWHA Aylmer Extremes 3 Sun, Dec 29 7:20 pm final
RF18 PWHA Aylmer Extremes 1 PWHA Kanata Aces 3 Mon, Dec 30 8:00 am final
PWHA South End Canada Geese 2 PWHA Nepean Flowmingos Team F 1 Mon, Dec 30 10:05 am final
PWHA Stittsville Thunder 6 PWHA Metcalfe Jets 1 Mon, Dec 30 10:35 am final
RF24 PWHA Orleans Rush Peewee A 4 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team C 1 Mon, Dec 30 11:00 am final
PWHA Kanata Warthogs 3 PWHA Osgoode Rideau 2 Mon, Dec 30 11:05 am final
PWHA Perth Lanark Wings 0 PWHA Nepean Dynamite Team D 2 Mon, Dec 30 11:05 am final
RF25 PWHA Cumberland Dukes A4 3 PWHA Pantheres de Mont Bleu 0 Mon, Dec 30 11:35 am final
PWHA Kanata Aces 2 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team B 4 Mon, Dec 30 11:35 am final
QF1 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team B 4 PWHA Orleans Rush Peewee A 2 Mon, Dec 30 3:50 pm final
QF2 PWHA Stittsville Thunder 7 PWHA Nepean Flowmingos Team F 0 Mon, Dec 30 3:55 pm final
QF3 PWHA Cumberland Dukes A4 2 PWHA Pantheres de Mont Bleu 1 Mon, Dec 30 4:10 pm final
QF4 PWHA Kanata Warthogs 0 PWHA South End Canada Geese 4 Mon, Dec 30 4:20 pm final
SF1 PWHA Nepean Raiders Team B 1 PWHA Stittsville Thunder 3 Mon, Dec 30 8:15 pm final
SF2 PWHA Cumberland Dukes A4 2 PWHA South End Canada Geese 5 Mon, Dec 30 8:20 pm final
F PWHA South End Canada Geese 2 PWHA Stittsville Thunder 4 Tue, Dec 31 10:45 am final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -