Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Bell Capital Cup
613-591-5463
use the links to the left to share this


BCC (21st Annual Bell Capital Cup)

 

Atom House B


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
ATHB Nepean Hawks 0 ATHB Stittsville Storm 4 Sat, Dec 28 8:00 am final
ATHB Stittsville Cyclones 11 ATHB Kanata Ravens B3 0 Sat, Dec 28 8:00 am final
ATHB Alexandria Glens 3 ATHB Kemptville Royals 2 Sat, Dec 28 8:00 am final
ATHB Kanata Ice Wolves 0 ATHB Leitrim Atom B1 2 Sat, Dec 28 8:15 am final
ATHB South Grenville Rangers 2 ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 7 Sat, Dec 28 9:00 am final
ATHB Nepean Jokers 4 ATHB Stittsville Warriors 11 Sat, Dec 28 9:00 am final
ATHB North-Glen-Stor Braves 2 ATHB Pierrefonds Barons 9 Sat, Dec 28 9:00 am final
ATHB South Dundas Lions 2 ATHB Embrun Panthers 5 Sat, Dec 28 9:10 am final
ATHB Loyalist Jets Atom LL2 1 ATHB Nepean Inferno 3 Sat, Dec 28 9:24 am final
ATHB Stittsville Wolverines 2 ATHB Gloucester Cougars B2 1 Sat, Dec 28 10:00 am final
ATHB Oswego Buccaneers 0 ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 7 Sat, Dec 28 10:00 am final
ATHB Cornwall Colts 5 ATHB Metcalfe Jets 1 Sat, Dec 28 12:10 pm final
ATHB Canterbury Jackhammers 2 ATHB Alexandria Glens 5 Sat, Dec 28 12:15 pm final
ATHB Embrun Panthers 3 ATHB Oswego Buccaneers 6 Sat, Dec 28 3:10 pm final
ATHB Pierrefonds Barons 8 ATHB Nepean Hawks 0 Sat, Dec 28 3:15 pm final
ATHB Leitrim Atom B1 9 ATHB Loyalist Jets Atom LL2 1 Sat, Dec 28 3:20 pm final
ATHB Kanata Ravens B3 2 ATHB Kemptville Royals 5 Sat, Dec 28 3:30 pm final
ATHB Nepean Inferno 3 ATHB Kanata Ice Wolves 3 Sat, Dec 28 3:35 pm final
ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 9 ATHB South Dundas Lions 1 Sat, Dec 28 3:50 pm final
ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 6 ATHB Stittsville Wolverines 2 Sat, Dec 28 3:55 pm final
ATHB Stittsville Storm 12 ATHB North-Glen-Stor Braves 2 Sat, Dec 28 4:15 pm final
ATHB Metcalfe Jets 1 ATHB Nepean Jokers 1 Sat, Dec 28 4:20 pm final
ATHB Canterbury Jackhammers 1 ATHB Stittsville Cyclones 8 Sat, Dec 28 4:30 pm final
ATHB Gloucester Cougars B2 3 ATHB South Grenville Rangers 2 Sat, Dec 28 4:30 pm final
ATHB Stittsville Warriors 6 ATHB Cornwall Colts 3 Sat, Dec 28 4:35 pm final
ATHB Kemptville Royals 0 ATHB Stittsville Cyclones 2 Sun, Dec 29 8:00 am final
ATHB Kanata Ravens B3 1 ATHB Canterbury Jackhammers 2 Sun, Dec 29 10:30 am final
ATHB Stittsville Wolverines 7 ATHB South Grenville Rangers 0 Sun, Dec 29 11:10 am final
RF10 ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 5 ATHB Gloucester Cougars B2 1 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
RF11 ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 4 ATHB Embrun Panthers 3 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
ATHB Loyalist Jets Atom LL2 1 ATHB Kanata Ice Wolves 7 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
ATHB Oswego Buccaneers 5 ATHB South Dundas Lions 1 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
ATHB Stittsville Warriors 8 ATHB Metcalfe Jets 1 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
ATHB Leitrim Atom B1 4 ATHB Nepean Inferno 2 Sun, Dec 29 11:15 am final
ATHB Pierrefonds Barons 2 ATHB Stittsville Storm 5 Sun, Dec 29 11:25 am final
ATHB Stittsville Cyclones 4 ATHB Alexandria Glens 0 Sun, Dec 29 11:35 am final
ATHB Cornwall Colts 10 ATHB Nepean Jokers 0 Sun, Dec 29 11:40 am final
ATHB North-Glen-Stor Braves 5 ATHB Nepean Hawks 1 Sun, Dec 29 11:40 am final
QF1 ATHB Leitrim Atom B1 1 ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 2 Sun, Dec 29 3:35 pm final
QF3 ATHB Stittsville Storm 2 ATHB Pierrefonds Barons 3 Sun, Dec 29 4:25 pm final
QF2 ATHB Stittsville Cyclones 3 ATHB Cornwall Colts 4 Sun, Dec 29 4:40 pm final
QF4 ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 8 ATHB Stittsville Warriors 0 Sun, Dec 29 5:00 pm final
SF1 ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 7 ATHB Cornwall Colts 4 Mon, Dec 30 9:05 am final
SF2 ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 2 ATHB Pierrefonds Barons 0 Mon, Dec 30 9:05 am final
F ATHB Almonte Pakenham Thunder 6 ATHB Mount Brydges Cougars Blue 3 Mon, Dec 30 2:20 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -