Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Wildthing 8 |
Hustlers 3 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Hurricanes 5 |
Muggers 4 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 8 |
Bull Dogs 0 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Razorbacks 5 |
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 7 |
Mayfair Sports 4 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Evil 8 |
Eels 4 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 8 |
Brewins 1 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
JAX 6 |
Ice Dawgs 1 |
Wed, Sep 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Fury 5 |
Wed, Sep 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 8 |
Fury 14 |
Thu, Sep 21 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Mustangs 4 |
Thu, Sep 21 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 3 |
Eels 4 |
Thu, Sep 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 5 |
Mustangs 9 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Razorbacks 11 |
Mayfair Sports 1 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 5 |
T-Blades 1 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Hurricanes 7 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 2 |
JAX 6 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 3 |
Source Sting 6 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Nasty Devils 12 |
Ice Dawgs 2 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Razorbacks 3 |
Neon Flamingos 0 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
1:34 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 7 |
Fury 3 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
2:29 pm |
final |
|
Nasty Devils 8 |
Muggers 7 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Blues 2 |
Ice Dawgs 1 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
5:17 pm |
final |
|
Eels 0 |
Source Sting 6 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 10 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
9:06 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Hurricanes 12 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 4 |
JAX 2 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 0 |
Mayfair Sports 4 |
Mon, Sep 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
JAX 5 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 6 |
T-Blades 0 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 7 |
Mustangs 4 |
Wed, Oct 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 2 |
Razorbacks 10 |
Thu, Oct 05 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Thu, Oct 05 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
Flaman 6 |
Rockport Rebels 2 |
Thu, Oct 05 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 4 |
Western Stars 8 |
Fri, Oct 06 |
6:33 pm |
final |
|
Blues 5 |
Muggers 0 |
Fri, Oct 06 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 5 |
Mustangs 1 |
Fri, Oct 06 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 5 |
Thirsty Dozen 4 |
Fri, Oct 06 |
10:14 pm |
final |
|
Crushers 8 |
Hustlers 3 |
Tue, Oct 10 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Flaman 8 |
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Tue, Oct 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Wildthing 4 |
Eels 2 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Blues 5 |
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 4 |
JAX 4 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 0 |
Muggers 5 |
Thu, Oct 12 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Mainway Mazda 11 |
Hustlers 2 |
Fri, Oct 13 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 11 |
Bull Dogs 2 |
Fri, Oct 13 |
7:32 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 2 |
Razorbacks 10 |
Fri, Oct 13 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
JAX 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 7 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
1:23 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 1 |
T-Blades 8 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
2:31 pm |
final |
|
Fury 4 |
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
3:55 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 1 |
Blues 4 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
5:14 pm |
final |
|
Nasty Devils 9 |
Hurricanes 6 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 0 |
Crushers 7 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Flaman 5 |
Muggers 6 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
Razorbacks 5 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
6:26 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 7 |
Bull Dogs 3 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
7:28 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Western Stars 10 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Nasty Devils 6 |
Tue, Oct 31 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 6 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Tue, Oct 31 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Ice Dawgs 9 |
Tue, Oct 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 7 |
Brewins 2 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 4 |
Rockport Rebels 6 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 5 |
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 4 |
Mustangs 6 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 0 |
T-Blades 6 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 2 |
Razorbacks 7 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 6 |
JAX 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 4 |
Neon Flamingos 2 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Flame n Parrots 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 9 |
Bull Dogs 12 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
6:27 pm |
final |
|
JAX 2 |
Hurricanes 3 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
7:31 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 2 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Mayfair Sports 4 |
Tue, Nov 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 2 |
Neon Flamingos 2 |
Tue, Nov 07 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 2 |
Ice Dawgs 5 |
Wed, Nov 08 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 5 |
Fury 3 |
Wed, Nov 08 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 4 |
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Mon, Nov 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 5 |
Rockport Rebels 5 |
Mon, Nov 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 6 |
Hustlers 5 |
Mon, Nov 20 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Ice Dawgs 2 |
Mon, Nov 20 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 0 |
Eels 7 |
Tue, Nov 21 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
Mayfair Sports 10 |
Tue, Nov 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
JAX 5 |
T-Blades 1 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 6 |
Bull Dogs 2 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
7:31 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 2 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Hustlers 4 |
Muggers 5 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
T-Blades 7 |
Fury 6 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 3 |
Hurricanes 8 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Mustangs 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
JAX 5 |
Hustlers 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 7 |
Brewins 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 6 |
Mayfair Sports 7 |
Mon, Nov 27 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 2 |
Eels 10 |
Mon, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 6 |
Ice Dawgs 2 |
Tue, Nov 28 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 6 |
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Tue, Nov 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 7 |
Brewins 1 |
Tue, Dec 05 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Flame n Parrots 0 |
Tue, Dec 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 5 |
JAX 7 |
Wed, Dec 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Bull Dogs 3 |
Wed, Dec 06 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 9 |
Neon Flamingos 2 |
Thu, Dec 07 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 6 |
Mustangs 3 |
Thu, Dec 07 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 5 |
Fury 8 |
Thu, Dec 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
JAX 2 |
Muggers 2 |
Fri, Dec 08 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 7 |
Hurricanes 12 |
Fri, Dec 08 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 7 |
Mayfair Sports 8 |
Fri, Dec 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 1 |
T-Blades 5 |
Tue, Dec 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Rockport Rebels 5 |
Tue, Dec 12 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Hustlers 4 |
Thu, Dec 14 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Ice Dawgs 5 |
Thu, Dec 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 7 |
Fury 4 |
Fri, Dec 15 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 3 |
Neon Flamingos 2 |
Fri, Dec 15 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 4 |
Brewins 1 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
9:47 am |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 8 |
Mustangs 4 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 5 |
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 9 |
Bull Dogs 2 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 1 |
Eels 5 |
Mon, Dec 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 6 |
Rockport Rebels 7 |
Mon, Dec 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Fury 6 |
JAX 4 |
Tue, Dec 19 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 6 |
Hustlers 9 |
Tue, Dec 19 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 2 |
T-Blades 6 |
Wed, Dec 20 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Muggers 4 |
Wed, Dec 20 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 8 |
Ice Dawgs 4 |
Thu, Dec 21 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 0 |
Hurricanes 4 |
Thu, Dec 21 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 11 |
Bull Dogs 3 |
Thu, Dec 28 |
6:29 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 5 |
Mustangs 5 |
Thu, Dec 28 |
7:26 pm |
final |
|
Eels 4 |
Rockport Rebels 2 |
Thu, Dec 28 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
JAX 4 |
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Thu, Dec 28 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
T-Blades 3 |
Fri, Dec 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 7 |
Muggers 2 |
Fri, Dec 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 1 |
Hustlers 8 |
Tue, Jan 02 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Fury 3 |
Tue, Jan 02 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 3 |
JAX 4 |
Fri, Jan 05 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 4 |
Muggers 1 |
Fri, Jan 05 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 3 |
Eels 4 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 1 |
Hurricanes 9 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 10 |
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 5 |
Flame n Parrots 3 |
Thu, Jan 11 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 7 |
Bull Dogs 3 |
Thu, Jan 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Fri, Jan 12 |
6:26 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 8 |
Rockport Rebels 8 |
Fri, Jan 12 |
7:34 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 2 |
T-Blades 5 |
Fri, Jan 12 |
9:56 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
Hurricanes 2 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
2:20 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 5 |
Muggers 1 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
3:29 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Hustlers 6 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
4:41 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 3 |
JAX 6 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 6 |
T-Blades 2 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
7:21 pm |
final |
|
JAX 6 |
Brewins 0 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
8:39 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 4 |
Eels 4 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
9:53 pm |
final |
|
Fury 10 |
Bull Dogs 10 |
Thu, Jan 18 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 6 |
Mayfair Sports 9 |
Thu, Jan 18 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Mustangs 3 |
Thu, Jan 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
JAX 3 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
11:20 am |
final |
|
T-Blades 3 |
Hustlers 4 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
12:22 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 4 |
Neon Flamingos 7 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 6 |
Ice Dawgs 1 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Fury 5 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 6 |
Brewins 4 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 8 |
Hurricanes 4 |
Mon, Jan 22 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 5 |
Eels 5 |
Mon, Jan 22 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 2 |
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Mon, Jan 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 3 |
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Tue, Jan 23 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 3 |
Mayfair Sports 5 |
Tue, Jan 23 |
7:37 pm |
final |
|
JAX 6 |
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Tue, Jan 23 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 0 |
Mustangs 6 |
Thu, Jan 25 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 6 |
Hurricanes 0 |
Thu, Jan 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 3 |
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Thu, Jan 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 6 |
Ice Dawgs 1 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
JAX 2 |
Mayfair Sports 3 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 3 |
Rockport Rebels 6 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 2 |
T-Blades 3 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Eels 4 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 1 |
Mustangs 2 |
Mon, Jan 29 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 5 |
Hustlers 2 |
Mon, Jan 29 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 2 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 8 |
Fury 1 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
JAX 7 |
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Thu, Feb 01 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Eels 12 |
Brewins 1 |
Thu, Feb 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 3 |
Hustlers 10 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
12:20 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 2 |
Flame n Parrots 7 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
1:37 pm |
final |
|
Fury 1 |
T-Blades 5 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 3 |
Eels 3 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Muggers 4 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 1 |
Ice Dawgs 0 |
Sun, Feb 04 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 6 |
Mayfair Sports 5 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
JAX 6 |
Mustangs 3 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 5 |
Brewins 5 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
JAX 4 |
Flame n Parrots 1 |
Tue, Feb 06 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 6 |
Muggers 4 |
Tue, Feb 06 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Eels 16 |
Bull Dogs 0 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Mustangs 5 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
7:27 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Mayfair Sports 9 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
10:02 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 3 |
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 5 |
JAX 6 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 5 |
Fury 7 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 5 |
Brewins 1 |
Mon, Feb 12 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Eels 3 |
Mon, Feb 12 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 1 |
JAX 9 |
Tue, Feb 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 6 |
Ice Dawgs 6 |
Tue, Feb 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 4 |
JAX 3 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 3 |
Mustangs 2 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Brewins 3 |
T-Blades 11 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 4 |
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
Hustlers 4 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 6 |
Hurricanes 5 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 12 |
Bull Dogs 5 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 7 |
Brewins 5 |
Mon, Feb 26 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Eels 8 |
Ice Dawgs 6 |
Mon, Feb 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
Muggers 9 |
Mon, Feb 26 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 3 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Tue, Feb 27 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 3 |
T-Blades 3 |
Tue, Feb 27 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 3 |
JAX 6 |
Thu, Mar 01 |
6:27 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 10 |
Fury 10 |
Thu, Mar 01 |
9:05 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 6 |
T-Blades 5 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 0 |
Hurricanes 8 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 3 |
Fury 12 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Rockport Rebels 7 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 0 |
JAX 4 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
Hustlers 7 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 0 |
Hustlers 10 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 6 |
Muggers 5 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 8 |
Neon Flamingos 0 |
Tue, Mar 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 7 |
Eels 3 |
Tue, Mar 06 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 2 |
Mayfair Sports 2 |
Tue, Mar 13 |
6:24 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 6 |
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Tue, Mar 13 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 5 |
Ice Dawgs 4 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 4 |
T-Blades 8 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 0 |
Muggers 2 |
Tue, Mar 20 |
6:21 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Eels 3 |
Tue, Mar 20 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
JAX 6 |
Tue, Mar 20 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 9 |
Bull Dogs 6 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
Mustangs 2 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 3 |
Rockport Rebels 3 |
Thu, Mar 22 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 0 |
Mayfair Sports 11 |
Thu, Mar 22 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 1 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Thu, Mar 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 3 |
Hustlers 6 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
T-Blades 3 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 0 |
Mustangs 4 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 0 |
Flame n Parrots 9 |
Tue, Apr 10 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 8 |
Ice Dawgs 3 |
Tue, Apr 10 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Brewins 1 |
Tue, Apr 10 |
9:56 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 8 |
Bull Dogs 2 |
Wed, Apr 11 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
JAX 2 |
Fury 6 |
Wed, Apr 11 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 4 |
Flame n Parrots 3 |
Thu, Apr 12 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 3 |
Flame n Parrots 4 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 4 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 1 |
Ice Dawgs 2 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
JAX 4 |
Eels 6 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
5:17 pm |
final |
|
Rockport Rebels 9 |
Mayfair Sports 3 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 8 |
Brewins 5 |
Sat, Apr 14 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 3 |
Fury 7 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Flame n Parrots 3 |
JAX 2 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
Mustangs 1 |
Neon Flamingos 7 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 3 |
Eels 2 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Bull Dogs 3 |
Brewins 4 |
Mon, Apr 16 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
T-Blades 3 |
Rockport Rebels 4 |
Mon, Apr 16 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dawgs 2 |
JAX 0 |
Tue, Apr 17 |
6:13 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 3 |
Muggers 3 |
Tue, Apr 17 |
7:26 pm |
final |
|
Hurricanes 7 |
T-Blades 1 |
Wed, Apr 18 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Muggers 5 |
Wed, Apr 18 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Mayfair Sports 1 |
Hustlers 4 |
Thu, Apr 19 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 8 |
Bull Dogs 6 |
Thu, Apr 19 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Source Sting 3 |
Mustangs 6 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 11 |
Flame n Parrots 1 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|