Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2019/20)

Division B


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 4 Sun, Sep 22 6:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Flyers 8 Sun, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
WMW Homes 5 The Whalers 6 Mon, Sep 23 6:30 pm final SO
Hustlers 8 The Golden Seals 4 Mon, Sep 23 7:45 pm final
Hustlers 6 Redeyes 3 Wed, Sep 25 6:30 pm final
Flyers 7 WMW Homes 10 Wed, Sep 25 7:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 12 BRT Tornadoes 9 Wed, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 6 Luke and Friends 5 Thu, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 1 Flyers 9 Sat, Sep 28 5:30 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 9 The Golden Seals 3 Sat, Sep 28 6:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 8 Sat, Sep 28 8:00 pm final
WMW Homes 1 Hustlers 4 Sat, Sep 28 10:30 pm final
WMW Homes 6 BRT Tornadoes 10 Fri, Oct 04 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 8 Hustlers 2 Fri, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Redeyes 9 Flyers 5 Fri, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sat, Oct 05 5:30 pm final
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 6 Sat, Oct 05 6:45 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 10 The Golden Seals 5 Mon, Oct 07 6:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 5 WMW Homes 6 Mon, Oct 07 7:45 pm final
Hustlers 3 Flyers 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 5 Flyers 4 Thu, Oct 17 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 8 The Bombers 6 Sat, Oct 19 12:30 pm final
Hustlers 5 The Golden Seals 0 Sat, Oct 19 1:45 pm final
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 8 Sat, Oct 19 3:00 pm final
Flyers 5 The Whalers 4 Sat, Oct 19 4:15 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 6 Hustlers 3 Sun, Oct 20 8:00 pm final
Redeyes 0 Flyers 1 Sun, Oct 20 9:15 pm forfeit
WMW Homes 7 The Golden Seals 6 Sun, Oct 20 10:30 pm final SO
Redeyes 10 Hustlers 6 Wed, Oct 23 7:45 pm final
Luke and Friends 2 The Golden Seals 6 Wed, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
Flyers 10 WMW Homes 3 Thu, Oct 24 6:30 pm final
WMW Homes 3 Hustlers 4 Mon, Oct 28 6:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 9 Flyers 7 Mon, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 6 Mon, Oct 28 10:15 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 4 The Golden Seals 8 Tue, Oct 29 7:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Hustlers 7 Tue, Nov 05 6:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 2 WMW Homes 3 Tue, Nov 05 7:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 4 Redeyes 10 Tue, Nov 05 9:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 WMW Homes 6 Thu, Nov 07 7:15 pm final
Flyers 3 BRT Tornadoes 5 Thu, Nov 07 9:45 pm final
Hustlers 3 D-Team Construction Beavers 11 Thu, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 3 Hustlers 6 Mon, Nov 18 7:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 WMW Homes 6 Mon, Nov 18 8:30 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 8 BRT Tornadoes 6 Thu, Dec 05 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 10 Flyers 4 Sun, Dec 08 9:15 pm final
Hustlers 1 The Golden Seals 6 Sun, Dec 08 10:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 The Golden Seals 7 Mon, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
Flyers 5 Redeyes 14 Wed, Dec 11 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 9 The Golden Seals 8 Wed, Dec 11 7:45 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 4 Hustlers 8 Wed, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 4 The Whalers 2 Wed, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Flyers 3 WMW Homes 2 Mon, Dec 16 6:30 pm final
Redeyes 1 BRT Tornadoes 0 Tue, Dec 17 10:15 pm forfeit
The Bombers 6 The Golden Seals 7 Wed, Dec 18 9:00 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Redeyes 9 Thu, Dec 19 7:45 pm final
Flyers 4 BRT Tornadoes 6 Thu, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 6 Hustlers 3 Thu, Dec 19 10:15 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 7 Prestige Worldwide 2 Sun, Jan 05 9:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Hustlers 6 Mon, Jan 06 6:30 pm final SO
Redeyes 11 Flyers 3 Mon, Jan 06 7:45 pm final
WMW Homes 9 The Golden Seals 6 Mon, Jan 06 9:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 6 Puck Dynasty 1 Tue, Jan 07 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 12 The Golden Seals 4 Thu, Jan 09 9:00 pm final
Redeyes 9 WMW Homes 2 Thu, Jan 09 10:15 pm final
Flyers 4 Prestige Worldwide 3 Sun, Jan 12 7:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 Hustlers 2 Mon, Jan 13 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 6 BRT Tornadoes 8 Mon, Jan 13 7:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Puck Dynasty 7 Tue, Jan 14 6:30 pm final
WMW Homes 9 Thirsty Dozen 5 Tue, Jan 14 7:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 5 Flyers 4 Mon, Jan 20 10:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 11 WMW Homes 3 Tue, Jan 21 9:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 2 Hustlers 4 Wed, Jan 22 7:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 The Golden Seals 2 Thu, Jan 23 7:45 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 8 WMW Homes 6 Wed, Jan 29 7:45 pm final
Flyers 5 Hustlers 9 Wed, Jan 29 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 3 Flyers 15 Mon, Feb 03 10:15 pm final
Hustlers 7 The Golden Seals 4 Tue, Feb 04 6:30 pm final
Redeyes 13 BRT Tornadoes 4 Tue, Feb 04 7:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 WMW Homes 5 Tue, Feb 04 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 8 Mon, Feb 10 6:30 pm final
Flyers 4 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Feb 10 7:45 pm final SO
BRT Tornadoes 5 The Golden Seals 4 Mon, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 3 Hustlers 7 Mon, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers BRT Tornadoes Thu, Feb 2010:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Flyers WMW Homes Fri, Feb 216:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Hustlers Redeyes Fri, Feb 219:00 pm Sasktel Centre
D-Team Construction Beavers The Golden Seals Sun, Feb 2312:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Flyers BRT Tornadoes Sun, Feb 231:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Redeyes WMW Homes Sun, Feb 233:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Redeyes Flyers Mon, Feb 2410:15 pm Sasktel Centre
D-Team Construction Beavers Hustlers Tue, Feb 257:45 pm Sasktel Centre
WMW Homes The Golden Seals Tue, Feb 259:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Redeyes BRT Tornadoes Wed, Feb 269:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Flyers D-Team Construction Beavers Thu, Feb 276:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Hustlers The Golden Seals Thu, Feb 2710:15 pm Sasktel Centre

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -