Division B - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2019/20)

Division B


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 4 Sun, Sep 22 6:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Flyers 8 Sun, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
WMW Homes 5 The Whalers 6 Mon, Sep 23 6:30 pm final SO
Hustlers 8 The Golden Seals 4 Mon, Sep 23 7:45 pm final
Hustlers 6 Redeyes 3 Wed, Sep 25 6:30 pm final
Flyers 7 WMW Homes 10 Wed, Sep 25 7:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 12 BRT Tornadoes 9 Wed, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 6 Luke and Friends 5 Thu, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 1 Flyers 9 Sat, Sep 28 5:30 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 9 The Golden Seals 3 Sat, Sep 28 6:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 8 Sat, Sep 28 8:00 pm final
WMW Homes 1 Hustlers 4 Sat, Sep 28 10:30 pm final
WMW Homes 6 BRT Tornadoes 10 Fri, Oct 04 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 8 Hustlers 2 Fri, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Redeyes 9 Flyers 5 Fri, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sat, Oct 05 5:30 pm final
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 6 Sat, Oct 05 6:45 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 10 The Golden Seals 5 Mon, Oct 07 6:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 5 WMW Homes 6 Mon, Oct 07 7:45 pm final
Hustlers 3 Flyers 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 5 Flyers 4 Thu, Oct 17 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 8 The Bombers 6 Sat, Oct 19 12:30 pm final
Hustlers 5 The Golden Seals 0 Sat, Oct 19 1:45 pm final
Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 8 Sat, Oct 19 3:00 pm final
Flyers 5 The Whalers 4 Sat, Oct 19 4:15 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 6 Hustlers 3 Sun, Oct 20 8:00 pm final
Redeyes 0 Flyers 1 Sun, Oct 20 9:15 pm forfeit
WMW Homes 7 The Golden Seals 6 Sun, Oct 20 10:30 pm final SO
Redeyes 10 Hustlers 6 Wed, Oct 23 7:45 pm final
Luke and Friends 2 The Golden Seals 6 Wed, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
Flyers 10 WMW Homes 3 Thu, Oct 24 6:30 pm final
WMW Homes 3 Hustlers 4 Mon, Oct 28 6:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 9 Flyers 7 Mon, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 6 Mon, Oct 28 10:15 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 4 The Golden Seals 8 Tue, Oct 29 7:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Hustlers 7 Tue, Nov 05 6:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 2 WMW Homes 3 Tue, Nov 05 7:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 4 Redeyes 10 Tue, Nov 05 9:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 WMW Homes 6 Thu, Nov 07 7:15 pm final
Flyers 3 BRT Tornadoes 5 Thu, Nov 07 9:45 pm final
Hustlers 3 D-Team Construction Beavers 11 Thu, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 3 Hustlers 6 Mon, Nov 18 7:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 WMW Homes 6 Mon, Nov 18 8:30 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 8 BRT Tornadoes 6 Thu, Dec 05 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 10 Flyers 4 Sun, Dec 08 9:15 pm final
Hustlers 1 The Golden Seals 6 Sun, Dec 08 10:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 The Golden Seals 7 Mon, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
Flyers 5 Redeyes 14 Wed, Dec 11 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 9 The Golden Seals 8 Wed, Dec 11 7:45 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 4 Hustlers 8 Wed, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 4 The Whalers 2 Wed, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Flyers 3 WMW Homes 2 Mon, Dec 16 6:30 pm final
Redeyes 1 BRT Tornadoes 0 Tue, Dec 17 10:15 pm forfeit
The Bombers 6 The Golden Seals 7 Wed, Dec 18 9:00 pm final SO
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Redeyes 9 Thu, Dec 19 7:45 pm final
Flyers 4 BRT Tornadoes 6 Thu, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 6 Hustlers 3 Thu, Dec 19 10:15 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 7 Prestige Worldwide 2 Sun, Jan 05 9:45 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Hustlers 6 Mon, Jan 06 6:30 pm final SO
Redeyes 11 Flyers 3 Mon, Jan 06 7:45 pm final
WMW Homes 9 The Golden Seals 6 Mon, Jan 06 9:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 6 Puck Dynasty 1 Tue, Jan 07 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 12 The Golden Seals 4 Thu, Jan 09 9:00 pm final
Redeyes 9 WMW Homes 2 Thu, Jan 09 10:15 pm final
Flyers 4 Prestige Worldwide 3 Sun, Jan 12 7:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 Hustlers 2 Mon, Jan 13 6:30 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 6 BRT Tornadoes 8 Mon, Jan 13 7:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Puck Dynasty 7 Tue, Jan 14 6:30 pm final
WMW Homes 9 Thirsty Dozen 5 Tue, Jan 14 7:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 5 Flyers 4 Mon, Jan 20 10:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 11 WMW Homes 3 Tue, Jan 21 9:00 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 2 Hustlers 4 Wed, Jan 22 7:45 pm final
Redeyes 10 The Golden Seals 2 Thu, Jan 23 7:45 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 8 WMW Homes 6 Wed, Jan 29 7:45 pm final
Flyers 5 Hustlers 9 Wed, Jan 29 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 3 Flyers 15 Mon, Feb 03 10:15 pm final
Hustlers 7 The Golden Seals 4 Tue, Feb 04 6:30 pm final
Redeyes 13 BRT Tornadoes 4 Tue, Feb 04 7:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 WMW Homes 5 Tue, Feb 04 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 8 Mon, Feb 10 6:30 pm final
Flyers 4 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Feb 10 7:45 pm final SO
BRT Tornadoes 5 The Golden Seals 4 Mon, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 3 Hustlers 7 Mon, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 13 BRT Tornadoes 3 Thu, Feb 20 10:15 pm final
Flyers 8 WMW Homes 6 Fri, Feb 21 6:30 pm final
Hustlers 3 Redeyes 5 Fri, Feb 21 9:00 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 16 The Golden Seals 5 Sun, Feb 23 12:30 pm final
Flyers 3 BRT Tornadoes 2 Sun, Feb 23 1:45 pm final SO
Redeyes 8 WMW Homes 3 Sun, Feb 23 3:00 pm final
Redeyes 10 Flyers 5 Mon, Feb 24 10:15 pm final
D-Team Construction Beavers 2 Hustlers 8 Tue, Feb 25 7:45 pm final
WMW Homes 8 The Golden Seals 3 Tue, Feb 25 9:00 pm final
Redeyes 10 BRT Tornadoes 9 Wed, Feb 26 9:00 pm final SO
Flyers 5 D-Team Construction Beavers 12 Thu, Feb 27 6:30 pm final
Hustlers 1 The Golden Seals 0 Thu, Feb 27 10:15 pm forfeit
D-Team Construction Beavers 9 WMW Homes 7 Tue, Mar 03 7:15 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 3 Hustlers 5 Tue, Mar 03 8:30 pm final
Flyers 7 The Golden Seals 10 Tue, Mar 03 9:45 pm final
Redeyes 13 D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Thu, Mar 05 6:00 pm final
WMW Homes 12 BRT Tornadoes 8 Thu, Mar 05 11:00 pm final
The Golden Seals 0 Redeyes 1 Tue, Mar 17 11:00 pm forfeit
BRT Tornadoes D-Team Construction Beavers Thu, Mar 26 6:00 pm data pending
Hustlers Redeyes Thu, Mar 26 8:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -