Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 5 |
| 06 - Cleveland Barons 2 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Markham Majors 7 |
| 06 - Buffalo Jr Sabres 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 6 |
| 06 - Oakland Grizzlies 0 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
8:15 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Peterborough Jr Petes 2 |
| 06 - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs 4 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Quinte Red Devils 8 |
| 06 - Hamilton Huskies 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Barrie Colts 6 |
| 06 - Wheatfield Blades 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
9:35 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Utica Comets 0 |
| 06 - Little Caesars 4 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Brantford 99ers 2 |
| 06 - Burlington Eagles 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 9 |
| 06 - Nepean Raiders 0 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Reps 6 |
| 06 - Halton Hurricanes 2 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Kanata Blazers 2 |
| 06 - Philadelphia Jr Flyers 4 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Titans 2 |
| 06 - Markham Waxers 3 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Cleveland Barons 8 |
| 06 - Ottawa Valley Silver Seven 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
1:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Buffalo Jr Sabres 0 |
| 06 - Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 6 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
1:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Oakland Grizzlies 2 |
| 06 - Ottawa Sting 5 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
1:35 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Peterborough Jr Petes 3 |
| 06 - Markham Majors 6 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
2:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Nepean Raiders 3 |
| 06 - Burlington Eagles 5 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
2:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Utica Comets 1 |
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 14 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
2:55 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Halton Hurricanes 3 |
| 06 - Toronto Titans 1 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Philadelphia Jr Flyers 5 |
| 06 - Markham Waxers 7 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 8 |
| 06 - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs 0 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Hamilton Huskies 2 |
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 8 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Barrie Colts 1 |
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 12 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
5:35 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Ottawa Sting 2 |
| 06 - Wheatfield Blades 2 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
6:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Little Caesars 2 |
| 06 - Brantford 99ers 3 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
6:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Ottawa Valley Silver Seven 0 |
| 06 - Quinte Red Devils 5 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Kanata Blazers 3 |
| 06 - Mississauga Reps 4 |
Fri, Nov 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Hamilton Huskies 2 |
| 06 - Cleveland Barons 4 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs 1 |
| 06 - Markham Majors 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 5 |
| 06 - Wheatfield Blades 0 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
8:15 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 7 |
| 06 - Quinte Red Devils 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Peterborough Jr Petes 4 |
| 06 - Buffalo Jr Sabres 4 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Barrie Colts 4 |
| 06 - Oakland Grizzlies 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
9:35 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Nepean Raiders 1 |
| 06 - Little Caesars 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Brantford 99ers 11 |
| 06 - Utica Comets 1 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 6 |
| 06 - Burlington Eagles 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Titans 2 |
| 06 - Kanata Blazers 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Reps 5 |
| 06 - Philadelphia Jr Flyers 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Markham Waxers 4 |
| 06 - Halton Hurricanes 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 11 |
| 06 - Ottawa Valley Silver Seven 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
1:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Markham Majors 1 |
| 06 - Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
1:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Ottawa Sting 1 |
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 6 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
1:35 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Buffalo Jr Sabres 2 |
| 06 - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
2:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Brantford 99ers 1 |
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 6 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
2:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Burlington Eagles 3 |
| 06 - Little Caesars 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
2:55 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Markham Waxers 2 |
| 06 - Mississauga Reps 2 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Kanata Blazers 3 |
| 06 - Halton Hurricanes 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Cleveland Barons 2 |
| 06 - Quinte Red Devils 5 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 5 |
| 06 - Peterborough Jr Petes 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Oakland Grizzlies 6 |
| 06 - Wheatfield Blades 1 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
5:35 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Barrie Colts 4 |
| 06 - Ottawa Sting 4 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
6:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Utica Comets 2 |
| 06 - Nepean Raiders 6 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
6:40 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Ottawa Valley Silver Seven 2 |
| 06 - Hamilton Huskies 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Philadelphia Jr Flyers 3 |
| 06 - Toronto Titans 3 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 10 |
| 06 - Quinte Red Devils 2 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 6 |
| 06 - Markham Majors 0 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 2 |
| 06 - Markham Waxers 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 3 |
| 06 - Mississauga Reps 2 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 9 |
| 06 - Toronto Marlboros 5 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Toronto Jr Canadians 3 |
| 06 - Markham Waxers 4 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
| 06 - Mississauga Senators 9 |
| 06 - Markham Waxers 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|