Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Serie A 2010/11
- League Seasons -
Serie A Playoff 13
2nd Phase 12/13
Supercup 2012
Serie A 2012/2013
Serie A Playoff 12
2nd Phase 11/12
Coppa Italia 2011/12
Serie A 2011/12
Serie A Playoff 11
Coppa Italia 2010/11
Serie A 2010/11
Serie A Playoff 10
Coppa Italia 09/10
Serie A Exhib 2009
Serie A 2009/10
Risultati
Classifica
Classifica Marcatori
Classifica Portieri
Special Teams
Record Risultati
Shootout /Tiri
Calendario
Trasferimenti
Spettatori
3 STAR LEADERS
Versione Stampabile
- Guarda le statistiche di squadra -
Alleghe
Asiago
Bolzano
Cortina
Fassa
Pontebba
Ritten
Val Pusteria
Valpellice
Statistiche
Roster
Calendario
Scambio di mercato
- Guarda un altro team -
Alleghe
Asiago
Cortina
Fassa
Pontebba
Ritten
Val Pusteria
Valpellice
Bolzano Foxes
Ora Locale
#
Casa
Trasferta
Data
Orario
Risultato
Tabellino
Foglio Partita
1a
Ritten
2
Bolzano
5
23.09.2010
20:00
2 - 5
Finale
2a
Bolzano
3
Cortina
0
25.09.2010
20:30
3 - 0
Finale
3a
Pontebba
2
Bolzano
4
30.09.2010
20:30
2 - 4
Finale
4a
Bolzano
4
Asiago
1
02.10.2010
20:30
4 - 1
Finale
5a
Alleghe
4
Bolzano
2
05.10.2010
20:30
4 - 2
Finale
6a
Bolzano
1
Val Pusteria
4
07.10.2010
20:30
1 - 4
Finale
8a
Fassa
3
Bolzano
5
14.10.2010
20:30
3 - 5
Finale
9a
Bolzano
3
Valpellice
5
16.10.2010
20:30
3 - 5
Finale
10a
Bolzano
3
Ritten
4
21.10.2010
20:30
3 - 4
SO
Finale
11a
Cortina
1
Bolzano
4
23.10.2010
20:30
1 - 4
Finale
12a
Bolzano
4
Pontebba
1
28.10.2010
20:30
4 - 1
Finale
13a
Asiago
2
Bolzano
4
30.10.2010
20:30
2 - 4
Finale
14a
Bolzano
10
Alleghe
1
04.11.2010
20:30
10 - 1
Finale
15a
Val Pusteria
4
Bolzano
3
06.11.2010
20:30
4 - 3
Finale
17a
Bolzano
5
Fassa
3
11.11.2010
20:30
5 - 3
Finale
18a
Valpellice
1
Bolzano
2
13.11.2010
20:30
1 - 2
OT
Finale
19a
Ritten
2
Bolzano
7
18.11.2010
20:30
2 - 7
Finale
20a
Bolzano
2
Cortina
4
20.11.2010
20:00
2 - 4
Finale
21a
Pontebba
2
Bolzano
3
25.11.2010
20:30
2 - 3
OT
Finale
22a
Bolzano
4
Asiago
2
30.11.2010
20:30
4 - 2
Finale
23a
Alleghe
0
Bolzano
3
02.12.2010
20:30
0 - 3
Finale
24a
Bolzano
5
Val Pusteria
3
04.12.2010
20:00
5 - 3
Finale
26a
Fassa
2
Bolzano
1
09.12.2010
20:45
2 - 1
OT
Finale
27a
Bolzano
6
Valpellice
0
11.12.2010
20:00
6 - 0
Finale
28a
Bolzano
5
Ritten
3
21.12.2010
20:30
5 - 3
Finale
29a
Cortina
5
Bolzano
2
23.12.2010
20:30
5 - 2
Finale
30a
Bolzano
1
Pontebba
3
26.12.2010
20:00
1 - 3
Finale
31a
Asiago
4
Bolzano
2
28.12.2010
20:30
4 - 2
Finale
32a
Bolzano
4
Alleghe
1
30.12.2010
20:30
4 - 1
Finale
33a
Val Pusteria
2
Bolzano
4
02.01.2011
20:30
2 - 4
Finale
35a
Bolzano
1
Fassa
2
06.01.2011
20:00
1 - 2
Finale
36a
Valpellice
2
Bolzano
6
08.01.2011
20:30
2 - 6
Finale
37a
Ritten
3
Bolzano
2
13.01.2011
20:00
3 - 2
SO
Finale
38a
Bolzano
5
Cortina
1
15.01.2011
20:00
5 - 1
Finale
39a
Pontebba
6
Bolzano
3
20.01.2011
20:30
6 - 3
Finale
40a
Bolzano
1
Asiago
3
27.01.2011
20:30
1 - 3
Finale
41a
Alleghe
2
Bolzano
3
29.01.2011
20:30
2 - 3
SO
Finale
42a
Bolzano
2
Val Pusteria
0
01.02.2011
20:30
2 - 0
Finale
44a
Fassa
2
Bolzano
1
05.02.2011
20:45
2 - 1
SO
Finale
45a
Bolzano
4
Valpellice
2
15.02.2011
20:30
4 - 2
Finale