Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2018/19
- League Seasons -
Игры развития 2019
Экстралига 2018/19
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U18
U20
Барановичи
Бобруйск
Брест
Витебск
Гомель
Динамо-Молодечно
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
Металлург-Жлобин
Могилев
Неман
Пинские ястребы
Химик
Шахтер-Солигорск
Юность-Минск
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
U18
U20
Барановичи
Бобруйск
Брест
Витебск
Гомель
Динамо-Молодечно
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
Металлург-Жлобин
Могилев
Неман
Химик
Шахтер-Солигорск
Юность-Минск
Пинские ястребы
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
3
Пинские ястребы
5
Могилев
3
13.09.2018
19:00
5 - 3
Final
7
Пинские ястребы
4
Витебск
3
15.09.2018
13:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
12
Пинские ястребы
5
Бобруйск
2
20.09.2018
19:00
5 - 2
Final
16
Пинские ястребы
3
U18
2
22.09.2018
13:00
3 - 2
Final
18
Барановичи
4
Пинские ястребы
3
25.09.2018
19:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
28
Химик
2
Пинские ястребы
3
02.10.2018
19:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
31
Локомотив-Орша
3
Пинские ястребы
4
04.10.2018
19:00
3 - 4
SO
Final
36
Брест
4
Пинские ястребы
3
06.10.2018
13:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
38
Пинские ястребы
2
Химик
4
11.10.2018
19:00
2 - 4
Final
41
Пинские ястребы
1
Локомотив-Орша
2
13.10.2018
13:00
1 - 2
SO
Final
44
Пинские ястребы
2
Барановичи
8
16.10.2018
19:00
2 - 8
Final
56
Бобруйск
3
Пинские ястребы
2
25.10.2018
19:00
3 - 2
Final
61
U18
2
Пинские ястребы
3
27.10.2018
13:00
2 - 3
Final
63
Витебск
4
Пинские ястребы
1
30.10.2018
19:00
4 - 1
Final
68
Могилев
3
Пинские ястребы
2
01.11.2018
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
72
Пинские ястребы
3
Брест
4
03.11.2018
13:00
3 - 4
Final
77
Пинские ястребы
2
Могилев
7
15.11.2018
19:00
2 - 7
Final
80
Пинские ястребы
4
Витебск
3
17.11.2018
13:00
4 - 3
Final
84
Пинские ястребы
3
Бобруйск
2
22.11.2018
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
88
Пинские ястребы
3
U18
4
24.11.2018
13:00
3 - 4
Final
90
Барановичи
0
Пинские ястребы
3
27.11.2018
19:00
0 - 3
Final
100
Химик
4
Пинские ястребы
0
04.12.2018
19:00
4 - 0
Final
103
Локомотив-Орша
2
Пинские ястребы
4
06.12.2018
19:00
2 - 4
Final
107
Брест
2
Пинские ястребы
3
08.12.2018
13:00
2 - 3
Final
108
Пинские ястребы
1
U18
3
18.12.2018
19:00
1 - 3
Final
109
Пинские ястребы
2
Химик
5
20.12.2018
19:00
2 - 5
Final
112
Пинские ястребы
0
Локомотив-Орша
5
22.12.2018
19:00
0 - 5
Final
115
Пинские ястребы
1
Барановичи
3
25.12.2018
13:00
1 - 3
Final
124
Барановичи
2
Пинские ястребы
1
08.01.2019
19:00
2 - 1
Final
127
Бобруйск
2
Пинские ястребы
5
10.01.2019
19:00
2 - 5
Final
132
U18
3
Пинские ястребы
2
12.01.2019
13:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
133
Витебск
2
Пинские ястребы
6
15.01.2019
19:00
2 - 6
Final
138
Могилев
5
Пинские ястребы
1
17.01.2019
19:00
5 - 1
Final
144
Пинские ястребы
2
Брест
4
19.01.2019
13:00
2 - 4
Final
149
Пинские ястребы
6
Могилев
3
24.01.2019
19:00
6 - 3
Final
153
Пинские ястребы
2
Витебск
1
26.01.2019
13:00
2 - 1
Final
158
Пинские ястребы
2
Бобруйск
1
31.01.2019
19:00
2 - 1
Final
171
Химик
3
Пинские ястребы
5
19.02.2019
19:00
3 - 5
Final
174
Локомотив-Орша
3
Пинские ястребы
5
21.02.2019
19:00
3 - 5
Final
179
Брест
2
Пинские ястребы
3
23.02.2019
13:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
181
Пинские ястребы
1
Химик
2
28.02.2019
19:00
1 - 2
Final
184
Пинские ястребы
2
Локомотив-Орша
1
02.03.2019
13:00
2 - 1
Final
187
Пинские ястребы
2
Барановичи
6
05.03.2019
19:00
2 - 6
Final
199
Бобруйск
2
Пинские ястребы
4
14.03.2019
19:00
2 - 4
Final
204
U18
4
Пинские ястребы
3
16.03.2019
13:00
4 - 3
Final
206
Витебск
0
Пинские ястребы
5
19.03.2019
19:00
0 - 5
Final
209
Могилев
4
Пинские ястребы
1
21.03.2019
19:00
4 - 1
Final
216
Пинские ястребы
6
Брест
3
23.03.2019
13:00
6 - 3
Final