Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2015/16
- League Seasons -
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 2016
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Динамо U-20
Динамо-Молодечно
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
Динамо U-20
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Динамо-Молодечно
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
4
Динамо-Молодечно
3
HC Brest
4
03.09.2015
19:00
3 - 4
Final
9
Динамо-Молодечно
4
Yunost-Minsk
3
05.09.2015
13:00
4 - 3
Final
15
HC Vitebsk
3
Динамо-Молодечно
7
10.09.2015
19:00
3 - 7
Final
20
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Динамо-Молодечно
2
12.09.2015
13:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
29
Динамо-Молодечно
10
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
17.09.2015
19:00
10 - 2
Final
35
Динамо-Молодечно
6
Динамо U-20
3
19.09.2015
13:00
6 - 3
Final
37
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Динамо-Молодечно
2
24.09.2015
19:00
1 - 2
Final
42
HC Gomel
2
Динамо-Молодечно
1
26.09.2015
13:00
2 - 1
SO
Final
51
Динамо-Молодечно
4
HC Lida
2
01.10.2015
19:00
4 - 2
Final
57
Динамо-Молодечно
2
Neman Grodno
1
03.10.2015
13:00
2 - 1
Final
63
Shahter Soligorsk
8
Динамо-Молодечно
2
08.10.2015
19:00
8 - 2
Final
69
Динамо-Молодечно
4
Shahter Soligorsk
1
10.10.2015
13:00
4 - 1
Final
76
HC Lida
1
Динамо-Молодечно
3
15.10.2015
19:00
1 - 3
Final
81
Neman Grodno
3
Динамо-Молодечно
2
17.10.2015
13:00
3 - 2
Final
88
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
22.10.2015
19:00
3 - 1
Final
94
Динамо-Молодечно
1
HC Gomel
6
24.10.2015
13:00
1 - 6
Final
103
Динамо-Молодечно
4
HC Vitebsk
1
29.10.2015
19:00
4 - 1
Final
109
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
0
31.10.2015
13:00
1 - 0
Final
128
Yunost-Minsk
3
Динамо-Молодечно
1
10.11.2015
17:00
3 - 1
Final
115
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
3
Динамо-Молодечно
4
12.11.2015
19:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
122
Динамо U-20
1
Динамо-Молодечно
3
14.11.2015
13:00
1 - 3
Final
123
HC Brest
2
Динамо-Молодечно
3
19.11.2015
19:00
2 - 3
Final
133
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Shahter Soligorsk
4
26.11.2015
19:00
3 - 4
Final
140
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Динамо-Молодечно
3
28.11.2015
17:00
2 - 3
Final
147
Neman Grodno
5
Динамо-Молодечно
3
01.12.2015
19:00
5 - 3
Final
153
Динамо-Молодечно
0
HC Gomel
1
03.12.2015
19:00
0 - 1
Final
160
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Yunost-Minsk
2
08.12.2015
19:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
166
Yunost-Minsk
3
Динамо-Молодечно
2
10.12.2015
19:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
169
HC Gomel
3
Динамо-Молодечно
2
24.12.2015
19:00
3 - 2
Final
175
Динамо-Молодечно
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
26.12.2015
17:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
181
Динамо-Молодечно
4
Neman Grodno
3
09.01.2016
17:00
4 - 3
Final
185
Shahter Soligorsk
5
Динамо-Молодечно
2
11.01.2016
19:00
5 - 2
Final
192
Neman Grodno
4
Динамо-Молодечно
1
14.01.2016
19:00
4 - 1
Final
199
Динамо-Молодечно
0
HC Gomel
2
16.01.2016
19:00
0 - 2
Final
205
Динамо-Молодечно
2
Shahter Soligorsk
5
19.01.2016
19:00
2 - 5
Final
210
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Динамо-Молодечно
5
21.01.2016
19:00
3 - 5
Final
217
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Yunost-Minsk
2
26.01.2016
19:00
1 - 2
Final
223
Yunost-Minsk
6
Динамо-Молодечно
2
28.01.2016
19:00
6 - 2
Final
229
HC Gomel
5
Динамо-Молодечно
0
02.02.2016
19:00
5 - 0
Final
236
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
04.02.2016
19:00
1 - 4
Final
243
Динамо-Молодечно
2
Neman Grodno
6
18.02.2016
19:00
2 - 6
Final
248
Shahter Soligorsk
2
Динамо-Молодечно
1
20.02.2016
17:00
2 - 1
Final