Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Division 1 16/17
- League Seasons -
D1 Playoffs 2020
Division 1 19/20
Pre-season 19/20
Playoffs 2018/19
Division 1 18/19
Pre-season 18/19
Playdown 2017/18
Division 1 17/18
Pre-season 17/18
Division 1 16/17
Pre-season 16/17
Playoffs 2015/2016
LM pre-saison 15/16
Division 1 15/16
Division 1 14/15
LM pre-saison 14/15
D1 Playoffs 14
Régulière D1 13-14
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Anglet
Brest
Briançon
Caen
Cholet
Clermont-Ferrand
Dunkerque
La Roche-sur-Yon
Mulhouse
Nantes
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Tours
Val Vanoise
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
Anglet
Brest
Briançon
Caen
Cholet
Clermont-Ferrand
La Roche-sur-Yon
Mulhouse
Nantes
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Tours
Val Vanoise
Dunkerque
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Dunkerque
5
Clermont-Ferrand
4
10.09.2016
18:30
5 - 4
Final
2
Dunkerque
2
Val Vanoise
4
17.09.2016
18:30
2 - 4
Final
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
Dunkerque
2
24.09.2016
18:30
4 - 2
Final
6
Dunkerque
4
Briançon
5
01.10.2016
18:30
4 - 5
OT
Final
5
La Roche-sur-Yon
5
Dunkerque
3
15.10.2016
18:30
5 - 3
Final
7
Anglet
7
Dunkerque
1
29.10.2016
20:30
7 - 1
Final
8
Dunkerque
1
Tours
3
31.10.2016
19:30
1 - 3
Final
9
Brest
6
Dunkerque
4
05.11.2016
18:40
6 - 4
Final
10
Caen
5
Dunkerque
2
10.11.2016
20:00
5 - 2
Final
11
Dunkerque
6
Cholet
5
12.11.2016
18:30
6 - 5
OT
Final
12
Mulhouse
5
Dunkerque
1
19.11.2016
18:00
5 - 1
Final
13
Dunkerque
4
Nantes
3
26.11.2016
18:30
4 - 3
Final
14
Nantes
5
Dunkerque
3
03.12.2016
18:00
5 - 3
Final
15
Dunkerque
1
Mulhouse
2
10.12.2016
18:30
1 - 2
Final
17
Dunkerque
4
Caen
5
13.12.2016
19:30
4 - 5
SO
Final
16
Cholet
5
Dunkerque
3
17.12.2016
19:30
5 - 3
Final
18
Dunkerque
2
Brest
4
07.01.2017
18:30
2 - 4
Final
19
Tours
1
Dunkerque
2
14.01.2017
20:30
1 - 2
Final
20
Dunkerque
4
Anglet
5
21.01.2017
18:30
4 - 5
Final
21
Briançon
6
Dunkerque
3
28.01.2017
20:30
6 - 3
Final
22
Dunkerque
5
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
04.02.2017
18:30
5 - 3
Final
24
Dunkerque
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
5
18.02.2017
18:30
3 - 5
Final
25
Val Vanoise
6
Dunkerque
2
25.02.2017
20:00
6 - 2
Final
26
Clermont-Ferrand
3
Dunkerque
4
04.03.2017
20:30
3 - 4
OT
Final