Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2016/17
- League Seasons -
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Кубок 16/17 ПО
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 2016
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Плей-Офф 2012
Кубок Беларуси 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Плей-Офф 2011
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Сезон 2010/11
Плей-Офф 2010
Сезон 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Плей-Офф 2009
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U 20
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Динамо-Молодечно
HC Lida
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Neman Grodno
Химик
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
U 20
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Динамо-Молодечно
HC Lida
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Химик
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Neman Grodno
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Shahter Soligorsk
4
Neman Grodno
3
08.09.2016
19:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
11
Yunost-Minsk
3
Neman Grodno
2
13.09.2016
19:00
3 - 2
Final
15
Neman Grodno
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
15.09.2016
19:00
4 - 2
Final
18
Neman Grodno
2
HC Gomel
1
17.09.2016
13:00
2 - 1
OT
Final
28
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
Neman Grodno
10
22.09.2016
19:00
1 - 10
Final
34
HC Brest
3
Neman Grodno
16
24.09.2016
13:00
3 - 16
Final
36
U 20
2
Neman Grodno
3
29.09.2016
19:00
2 - 3
Final
44
Динамо-Молодечно
4
Neman Grodno
3
01.10.2016
13:00
4 - 3
Final
50
Neman Grodno
11
HC Vitebsk
3
06.10.2016
19:00
11 - 3
Final
55
Neman Grodno
9
Химик
1
08.10.2016
13:00
9 - 1
Final
64
Neman Grodno
3
HC Lida
1
13.10.2016
19:00
3 - 1
Final
71
HC Lida
1
Neman Grodno
5
15.10.2016
13:00
1 - 5
Final
74
HC Vitebsk
1
Neman Grodno
5
20.10.2016
19:00
1 - 5
Final
81
Химик
0
Neman Grodno
5
22.10.2016
13:00
0 - 5
Final
89
Neman Grodno
3
U 20
1
27.10.2016
19:00
3 - 1
Final
94
Neman Grodno
6
Динамо-Молодечно
0
29.10.2016
13:00
6 - 0
Final
100
Neman Grodno
10
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
10.11.2016
19:00
10 - 0
Final
105
Neman Grodno
10
HC Brest
1
12.11.2016
13:00
10 - 1
Final
111
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Neman Grodno
4
17.11.2016
19:00
2 - 4
Final
117
HC Gomel
1
Neman Grodno
4
19.11.2016
13:00
1 - 4
Final
121
Neman Grodno
5
Yunost-Minsk
3
24.11.2016
19:00
5 - 3
Final
127
Neman Grodno
2
Shahter Soligorsk
1
26.11.2016
13:00
2 - 1
OT
Final
134
HC Gomel
3
Neman Grodno
2
01.12.2016
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
138
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Neman Grodno
6
03.12.2016
17:00
2 - 6
Final
145
Neman Grodno
6
Динамо-Молодечно
5
08.12.2016
19:00
6 - 5
SO
Final
150
Yunost-Minsk
4
Neman Grodno
2
10.12.2016
19:00
4 - 2
Final
156
Neman Grodno
6
Shahter Soligorsk
1
22.12.2016
19:00
6 - 1
Final
160
Shahter Soligorsk
0
Neman Grodno
2
24.12.2016
17:00
0 - 2
Final
166
Neman Grodno
2
Yunost-Minsk
4
27.12.2016
19:30
2 - 4
Final
175
Neman Grodno
3
HC Gomel
1
10.01.2017
19:00
3 - 1
Final
180
Neman Grodno
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
12.01.2017
19:00
1 - 3
Final
185
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Neman Grodno
2
15.01.2017
17:00
3 - 2
Final
195
Neman Grodno
6
Динамо-Молодечно
1
19.01.2017
19:00
6 - 1
Final
199
Yunost-Minsk
0
Neman Grodno
3
21.01.2017
19:00
0 - 3
Final
205
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Neman Grodno
4
26.01.2017
19:00
0 - 4
Final
212
HC Gomel
1
Neman Grodno
3
28.01.2017
17:00
1 - 3
Final
230
Neman Grodno
1
Yunost-Minsk
3
31.01.2017
19:00
1 - 3
Final
218
Neman Grodno
3
Shahter Soligorsk
0
02.02.2017
19:00
3 - 0
Final
224
Shahter Soligorsk
0
Neman Grodno
2
04.02.2017
18:00
0 - 2
Final
235
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Neman Grodno
4
16.02.2017
19:00
1 - 4
Final
243
Neman Grodno
1
HC Gomel
0
19.02.2017
17:00
1 - 0
Final
248
Neman Grodno
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
21.02.2017
19:00
1 - 2
Final