Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Сезон 2010/11
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Liepayas Metalurgs
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
# 22 Сергей Заделёнов
- view another player -
Александр Абакунчик # 16
Александр Боровков # 45
Александр Бородуля # 80
Александр Сёмочкин # 74
Александр Фомин # 88
Алексей Баранов # 55
Алексей Щебланов # AC
Андрей Башко # 92
Андрей Карев # 11
Вадим Ерохо # 5
Виктор Костюченок # 43
Виктор Туркин # 89
Виталий Белинский # 33
Виталий Кирющенков # 98
Вячеслав Шипило # 27
Дмитрий Желнеровский # 17
Дмитрий Заламай # 15
Игорь Кривошлык # AC
Игорь Ревенко # 19
Ирек Хафизов # 46
Константин Захаров # 21
Кристиан Хенкель # 10
Максим Малютин # 31
Максим Слыш # 48
Михаил Захаров # HC
Николай Борисевич # MG
Николай Михайлов # 61
Олег Тимченко # 97
Олег Хмыль # AC
Олег Шафаренко # 7
Павел Казакевич # 85
Сергей Королик # 18
Сергей Степанов # 70
Сергей Шелег # 2
Сергей Яновский # 87
PROFILE:
BIRTHDAY:
27.02.1976
BIRTHPLACE:
Минск
SHOOTS:
L
POSITION:
F
HEIGHT:
184cm
WEIGHT:
90kg
NATIONALITY:
Беларусь
REGULAR SEASON
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2011
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
37
4
17
21
-1
0
2
6
0
1
1
2010/2011
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
47
5
15
20
+25
14
1
3
1
0
1
2009/2010
Shahter Soligorsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
15
7
5
12
+6
4
1
3
1
0
1
TOTALS
99
16
37
53
+30
18
4
12
2
1
3
PLAYOFFS
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2012
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
4
0
1
1
-2
2
0
0
0
0
0
2011
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
6
1
1
2
+1
2
0
1
0
0
0
TOTALS
10
1
2
3
-1
4
0
1
0
0
0
TOURNAMENT
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Кубок Беларуси 2011
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
6
5
4
9
+1
2
2
2
0
0
1
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Yunost-Minsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
5
2
4
6
-2
2
1
4
0
0
1
Кубок Беларуси 09
Shahter Soligorsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
5
1
1
2
-2
2
1
1
0
0
0
TOTALS
18
8
9
17
-3
6
4
7
0
0
2
PLAYER GAME LOG - Сезон 2010/11 (All Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
09/07/10
vs Shahter Soligorsk
1-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/10/10
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
5-3 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/13/10
@ HC Gomel
3-2 W
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/15/10
@ Sokol Kiev
2-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/18/10
vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
14-2 W
0
1
1
+3
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/20/10
vs HC Vitebsk
4-0 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/23/10
@ Neman Grodno
6-3 W
1
0
1
+1
0
0
0
1
0
0
09/25/10
@ HC Brest
8-1 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/28/10
vs Metallurg-Zhlobin
2-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/30/10
vs Shinnik Bobruisk
4-0 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/03/10
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
2-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/05/10
@ Shinnik Bobruisk
5-2 W
0
1
1
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/08/10
vs Neman Grodno
2-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/10/10
vs HC Brest
11-0 W
1
1
2
+2
0
0
1
0
0
0
10/13/10
@ Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
8-1 W
0
2
2
+2
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/15/10
@ HC Vitebsk
5-1 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/18/10
vs Sokol Kiev
2-0 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/20/10
vs HC Gomel
4-2 W
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
11/18/10
@ HC Gomel
4-2 W
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/21/10
@ HC Vitebsk
4-1 W
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/23/10
@ Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
5-4 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/26/10
@ HC Brest
6-1 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
11/28/10
@ Neman Grodno
5-2 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/01/10
vs Shinnik Bobruisk
5-2 W
1
0
1
+2
2
0
0
0
0
0
12/03/10
vs Metallurg-Zhlobin
2-1 W
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/06/10
vs Liepayas Metalurgs
2-3 L
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
12/07/10
vs Liepayas Metalurgs
4-2 W
0
0
0
-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/10/10
@ Shinnik Bobruisk
5-3 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/12/10
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
1-4 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/22/10
@ Khimvolokno-Mogilev
10-3 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/24/10
@ Shahter Soligorsk
4-3 OTW
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/27/10
vs HC Gomel
6-2 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
12/29/10
vs Sokol Kiev
4-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/04/11
vs HC Vitebsk
9-3 W
0
1
1
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/06/11
vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
8-2 W
0
1
1
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/09/11
vs Neman Grodno
3-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/18/11
vs Shahter Soligorsk
4-2 W
0
1
1
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/20/11
@ HC Gomel
5-6
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/22/11
vs Sokol Kiev
4-1 W
0
0
0
+2
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/29/11
vs Shinnik Bobruisk
9-0 W
0
1
1
+3
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/02/11
vs Neman Grodno
5-2 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/05/11
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
1-3 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/16/11
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
2-3 L
0
1
1
+1
2
0
1
0
0
0
02/19/11
vs HC Brest
4-2 W
1
0
1
+2
0
0
0
0
0
1
02/22/11
@ Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
7-0 W
0
1
1
+2
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/25/11
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
14-4 W
0
1
1
+4
0
0
1
0
0
0
02/28/11
@ HC Vitebsk
8-3 W
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Last 5 Games