Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Сезон 2009/10
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Dinamo-Juniors
Keramin-Minsk
Liepayas Metalurgs
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
# 77 Владимир Магдеев
- view another player -
Александр Асмыкович # 14
Александр Жидких # 15
Александр Жук # 33
Александр Качан # 25
Александр Ленский # MG
Александр Усенко # 11
Алексей Кровопусков # 86
Алексей Скабелка # 51
Анатолий Панов # 4
Андрей Колосов # 52
Андрей Пчеляков # 92
Андрей Скабелка # HC
Андрей Филичкин # 12
Артем Волков # 65
Валерий Бобков # 8
Владимир Копать # 30
Денис Джумов # 7
Дмитрий Карпиков # 34
Дмитрий Мацулевич # 32
Дмитрий Рудак # 71
Дмитрий Хозов # 87
Дмитрий Якушин # 19
Евгений Есаулов # 17
Евгений Соломонов # 88
Егор Филин # 10
Иван Усенко # 57
Игорь Брикун # 31
Константин Шарапов # 43
Максим Щепко # 20
Михаил Климин # 26
Михаил Хоромандо # 59
Николай Сусло # 18
Павел Мусиенко # 13
Сергей Огородников # 95
Сергей Рабиза # 23
Тимофей Филин # 74
Ярослав Маслеников # 27
PROFILE:
BIRTHDAY:
26.07.1980
BIRTHPLACE:
Тольятти, РФ
SHOOTS:
L
POSITION:
D
HEIGHT:
181cm
WEIGHT:
93kg
NATIONALITY:
REGULAR SEASON
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2009/2010
HC Gomel
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
39
1
6
7
+2
138
1
2
0
0
0
2008/2009
HC Gomel
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
44
3
5
8
+10
80
2
1
0
0
0
TOTALS
83
4
11
15
+12
218
3
3
0
0
0
PLAYOFFS
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2010
HC Gomel
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
6
0
1
1
-1
24
0
0
0
0
0
2008/09
HC Gomel
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
5
0
1
1
+3
12
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
11
0
2
2
+2
36
0
0
0
0
0
TOURNAMENT
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
Кубок Беларуси 09
HC Gomel
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
2
0
0
0
+1
10
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
2
0
0
0
+1
10
0
0
0
0
0
PLAYER GAME LOG - Сезон 2009/10 (Last 5 Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
02/22/10
@ Shinnik Bobruisk
5-2 W
0
1
1
+1
25
0
0
0
0
0
02/18/10
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
5-0 W
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
02/16/10
@ Dinamo-Juniors
8-3 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
02/05/10
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1-2 L
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/02/10
vs Keramin-Minsk
4-2 W
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
all