ITA - Lega Italiana Hockey Ghiaccio Serie A - playoff bracket | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Serie A Playoff 10
ERGEBNISSE
PLAY-OFF BAUM
TABELLE
TOP-SCORER
TOP-TORHÜTER
ÜBER- / UNTERZAHL
SERIEN
PENALTYSCHIESSEN
SPIELPLAN
SPIELERWECHSEL
ZUSCHAUER
3 STAR LEADERS
STATISTIK (TEXT)

Switch to Italian Switch to English Switch to German 
use the links to the left to share this




Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

1
 
8
-
RIT gewinnt die Serie 4-1

1 RIT - 8 VLP

RIT gewinnt die Serie 4-1

RIT(8) - VLP(2)
06.03.2010 20:00
Ritten Arena
VLP(2) - RIT(7)
09.03.2010 20:30
Cotta Morandini
RIT(4) - VLP(2)
11.03.2010 20:00
Ritten Arena
VLP(4) - RIT(3)
13.03.2010 20:30
Cotta Morandini
RIT(6) - VLP(2)
16.03.2010 20:00
Ritten Arena
2
 
7
-
PUS gewinnt die Serie 4-0

2 PUS - 7 ALL

PUS gewinnt die Serie 4-0

PUS(5) - ALL(4)
06.03.2010 20:30
Leitner Solar Arena
ALL(1) - PUS(2)
09.03.2010 20:30
Alvise De Toni
PUS(4) - ALL(1)
11.03.2010 20:30
Leitner Solar Arena
ALL(2) - PUS(3)
13.03.2010 20:30
Alvise De Toni
3
 
6
-
ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-2

3 ASI - 6 HCF

ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-2

ASI(1) - HCF(3)
06.03.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
HCF(3) - ASI(2)
09.03.2010 20:30
Gianmario Scola
ASI(2) - HCF(1)
11.03.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
HCF(2) - ASI(5)
13.03.2010 20:30
Gianmario Scola
ASI(2) - HCF(1)
16.03.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
HCF(0) - ASI(5)
18.03.2010 20:30
Gianmario Scola
1
 
3
-
ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-0

1 RIT - 3 ASI

ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-0

RIT(2) - ASI(3)
08.04.2010 20:30
Palaonda
ASI(4) - RIT(1)
10.04.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
RIT(2) - ASI(3)
13.04.2010 20:30
Palaonda
ASI(5) - RIT(2)
15.04.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
1
 
4
-
RIT gewinnt die Serie 4-2

1 RIT - 4 BOL

RIT gewinnt die Serie 4-2

RIT(4) - BOL(1)
23.03.2010 20:30
Ritten Arena
BOL(1) - RIT(2)
25.03.2010 20:30
Palaonda
RIT(2) - BOL(3)
27.03.2010 20:30
Ritten Arena
BOL(5) - RIT(4)
30.03.2010 20:30
Palaonda
RIT(3) - BOL(2)
01.04.2010 20:30
Ritten Arena
BOL(2) - RIT(4)
03.04.2010 20:00
Palaonda
2
 
3
-
ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-2

2 PUS - 3 ASI

ASI gewinnt die Serie 4-2

PUS(4) - ASI(6)
23.03.2010 20:30
Leitner Solar Arena
ASI(5) - PUS(0)
25.03.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
PUS(3) - ASI(1)
27.03.2010 20:30
Leitner Solar Arena
ASI(4) - PUS(2)
30.03.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
PUS(2) - ASI(1)
01.04.2010 20:30
Leitner Solar Arena
ASI(7) - PUS(3)
03.04.2010 20:30
ODEGAR
4
 
5
-
BOL gewinnt die Serie 4-3

4 BOL - 5 PON

BOL gewinnt die Serie 4-3

BOL(3) - PON(4)
06.03.2010 20:00
Palaonda
PON(4) - BOL(2)
09.03.2010 20:30
Claudio Vuerich
BOL(7) - PON(1)
11.03.2010 20:00
Palaonda
PON(5) - BOL(3)
13.03.2010 20:30
Claudio Vuerich
BOL(4) - PON(3)
16.03.2010 20:00
Palaonda
PON(2) - BOL(3)
18.03.2010 20:30
Claudio Vuerich
BOL(3) - PON(2)
20.03.2010 20:00
Palaonda