Pointstreak.com

Frontier League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Washington Wild Things - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
West /East Schaumburg Washington Fri, May 15 7:05 PM 1-0 final |
West /East Schaumburg Washington Sat, May 16 7:05 PM Postponed to:
May 17, 02:35 PM
West /East Schaumburg Washington Sun, May 17 2:35 PM 7-6 final |
West /East Schaumburg Washington Sun, May 17 5:42 PM 0-2 final |
East Evansville Washington Tue, May 19 7:01 PM 7-6 final |
East Evansville Washington Wed, May 20 7:04 PM 5-2 final |
East Evansville Washington Thu, May 21 7:04 PM 5-3 final |
East /West Washington Normal Fri, May 22 6:37 PM 1-12 final |
East /West Washington Normal Sat, May 23 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
East /West Washington Normal Sun, May 24 3:07 PM 3-2 final |
East /West Washington River City Tue, May 26 6:55 PM 5-9 final |
East /West Washington River City Wed, May 27 6:35 PM 10-6 final |
East /West Washington River City Thu, May 28 6:35 PM 4-0 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Fri, May 29 7:10 PM 7-4 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Sat, May 30 7:24 PM 6-4 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Sun, May 31 3:08 PM 6-1 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Wed, Jun 3 6:05 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Wed, Jun 3 9:00 PM 5-4 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Thu, Jun 4 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
East Traverse City Washington Fri, Jun 5 7:05 PM 7-0 final |
East Traverse City Washington Sat, Jun 6 7:05 PM 0-11 final |
East Traverse City Washington Sun, Jun 7 2:35 PM 8-3 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Tue, Jun 9 7:06 PM 1-11 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Wed, Jun 10 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 11, 05:00 PM
East /West Washington Joliet Thu, Jun 11 4:58 PM 0-2 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Thu, Jun 11 7:27 PM 0-1 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Fri, Jun 12 7:05 PM 7-0 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Sat, Jun 13 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Sun, Jun 14 2:05 PM 3-7 final |
East S Illinois Washington Tue, Jun 16 7:07 PM 4-13 final |
East S Illinois Washington Wed, Jun 17 10:40 AM 2-1 final |
East S Illinois Washington Thu, Jun 18 7:08 PM 3-2 final |
East Greys Washington Fri, Jun 19 7:06 PM 2-1 final |
East Greys Washington Sat, Jun 20 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 21, 01:05 PM
East Greys Washington Sun, Jun 21 1:07 PM 6-0 final |
East Greys Washington Sun, Jun 21 3:45 PM 2-1 final |
East Washington Florence Wed, Jun 24 5:33 PM 2-1 final |
East Washington Florence Wed, Jun 24 8:11 PM 0-8 final |
East Washington Florence Thu, Jun 25 6:36 PM 4-2 final |
East Washington S Illinois Fri, Jun 26 7:08 PM 4-5 final |
East Washington S Illinois Sat, Jun 27 6:37 PM 1-2 final |
East Washington S Illinois Sun, Jun 28 5:11 PM 10-1 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Tue, Jun 30 8:08 PM 2-5 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Wed, Jul 1 7:05 PM 0-6 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Thu, Jul 2 7:04 PM 2-5 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Fri, Jul 3 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 04, 04:35 PM
West /East Joliet Washington Sat, Jul 4 4:37 PM 11-4 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Sat, Jul 4 7:45 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Sun, Jul 5 2:36 PM 7-5 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Tue, Jul 7 7:07 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Wed, Jul 8 7:06 PM 3-2 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Thu, Jul 9 7:07 PM 5-4 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Fri, Jul 10 7:07 PM 6-3 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Sat, Jul 11 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 12, 12:05 PM
East /West Washington Rockford Sun, Jul 12 12:05 PM 2-1 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Sun, Jul 12 2:33 PM 2-5 final |
West /East Normal Washington Fri, Jul 17 7:06 PM 6-4 final |
West /East Normal Washington Sat, Jul 18 7:06 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Normal Washington Sun, Jul 19 2:37 PM 5-4 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Tue, Jul 21 7:07 PM 17-3 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Wed, Jul 22 7:06 PM 9-5 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Thu, Jul 23 7:06 PM 3-6 final |
East Washington Evansville Fri, Jul 24 6:38 PM 1-8 final |
East Washington Evansville Sat, Jul 25 6:35 PM 4-8 final |
East Washington Evansville Sun, Jul 26 5:05 PM 0-1 final |
West /East River City Washington Wed, Jul 29 6:08 PM 1-2 final |
West /East River City Washington Wed, Jul 29 8:46 PM 6-1 final |
West /East River City Washington Thu, Jul 30 7:07 PM 2-7 final |
East Florence Washington Fri, Jul 31 7:06 PM 3-4 final |
East Florence Washington Sat, Aug 1 7:06 PM 2-3 final |
East Florence Washington Sun, Aug 2 2:35 PM 8-5 final |
East Washington Traverse City Tue, Aug 4 7:07 PM 8-14 final |
East Washington Traverse City Wed, Aug 5 7:05 PM 1-4 final |
East Washington Traverse City Thu, Aug 6 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Fri, Aug 7 6:39 PM 8-4 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Sat, Aug 8 6:06 PM 5-2 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Sun, Aug 9 1:08 PM 2-3 final |
East Greys Washington Tue, Aug 11 7:05 PM 8-7 final |
East Greys Washington Wed, Aug 12 7:07 PM 1-10 final |
East Greys Washington Thu, Aug 13 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
East /West Washington Normal Fri, Aug 14 6:37 PM 2-13 final |
East /West Washington Normal Sat, Aug 15 6:39 PM 3-5 final |
East /West Washington Normal Sun, Aug 16 3:08 PM 4-5 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Tue, Aug 18 7:10 PM 2-4 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Wed, Aug 19 7:09 PM 4-12 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Thu, Aug 20 7:11 PM 5-6 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Fri, Aug 21 7:10 PM 1-3 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Sat, Aug 22 7:09 PM 3-2 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Sun, Aug 23 2:38 PM 5-0 final |
East Washington Traverse City Tue, Aug 25 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 26, 05:05 PM
East Washington Traverse City Wed, Aug 26 5:09 PM 0-3 final |
East Washington Traverse City Wed, Aug 26 7:19 PM 2-4 final |
East Washington Traverse City Thu, Aug 27 7:08 PM 1-2 final |
East Evansville Washington Fri, Aug 28 7:07 PM 11-2 final |
East Evansville Washington Sat, Aug 29 7:06 PM 2-7 final |
East Evansville Washington Sun, Aug 30 2:34 PM 6-5 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Tue, Sep 1 6:38 PM 3-9 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Wed, Sep 2 1:05 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Thu, Sep 3 6:36 PM 4-0 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Fri, Sep 4 7:05 PM 9-6 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Sat, Sep 5 7:09 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Sun, Sep 6 2:37 PM 1-7 final |
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games