# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (nc) | West /North | CENC | SHCC | Wed, Mar 1 | 11:01 AM | 2-3 | final | |
(nc) | West /North | CENC | SHCC | Wed, Mar 1 | 1:22 PM | 0-7 | final | |
1 (nc) | West /North | GRCC | SHCC | Sun, Mar 5 | 11:02 AM | 1-4 | final | |
2 (nc) | West /North | GRCC | SHCC | Sun, Mar 5 | 2:02 PM | 0-10 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | BMCC | Sat, Mar 11 | 10:00 AM | 6-7 | final | |
2 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | BMCC | Sat, Mar 11 | 1:00 PM | 10-9 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | WWCC | Sun, Mar 12 | 11:00 AM | 15-4 | final | |
2 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | WWCC | Sun, Mar 12 | 1:45 PM | 3-6 | final | |
1 (nc) | non-nwaacc /North | TR | SHCC | Sun, Mar 19 | 9:54 AM | 8-4 | final | |
1 (nc) | non-nwaacc /North | TR | SHCC | Sun, Mar 19 | 12:43 PM | 3-1 | final | |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /North | TR | SHCC | Sun, Mar 19 | 3:15 PM | 3-9 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /West | SHCC | CENC | Thu, Mar 23 | 1:05 PM | 3-7 | final | |
2 (nc) | North /West | SHCC | CENC | Thu, Mar 23 | 3:54 PM | 7-5 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | WVC | Sat, Mar 25 | 1:00 PM | 15-4 | final | |
(nc) | North /East | SHCC | WVC | Sat, Mar 25 | 3:51 PM | 12-1 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | WVC | Sun, Mar 26 | 11:00 AM | 6-2 | final | |
2 (nc) | North /East | SHCC | WVC | Sun, Mar 26 | 2:00 PM | 7-4 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | SVC | Sat, Apr 1 | 1:00 PM | 0-7 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | SVC | Sat, Apr 1 | 3:29 PM | 4-2 | final | |
1 | North | SVC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 2 | 12:27 PM | 5-6 | final | |
2 | North | SVC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 2 | 3:54 PM | 8-1 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | OC | Sat, Apr 8 | 1:00 PM | 5-6 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | OC | Sat, Apr 8 | 3:56 PM | 7-6 | final | |
1 | North | OC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 9 | 12:30 PM | 4-14 | final | |
2 | North | OC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 9 | 3:17 PM | 5-4 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | EDCC | Sat, Apr 15 | 1:00 PM | 4-15 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | EDCC | Sat, Apr 15 | 3:44 PM | 0-3 | final | |
1 | North | EDCC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 16 | 12:28 PM | 2-4 | final | |
2 | North | EDCC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 16 | 3:36 PM | 6-5 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | BC | Sat, Apr 29 | 12:00 PM | 7-5 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | BC | Sat, Apr 29 | 4:00 PM | 2-12 | final | |
1 | North | BC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 30 | 12:36 PM | 10-4 | final | |
2 | North | BC | SHCC | Sun, Apr 30 | 3:48 PM | 8-2 | final | |
1 | North | DC | SHCC | Sun, May 7 | 12:26 PM | 3-10 | final | |
2 | North | DC | SHCC | Sun, May 7 | 3:44 PM | 3-7 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | DC | Mon, May 8 | 1:00 PM | 11-2 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | DC | Mon, May 8 | 4:15 PM | 5-4 | final | |
1 | North | SHCC | EvCC | Sat, May 13 | 12:55 PM | 1-9 | final | |
2 | North | SHCC | EvCC | Sat, May 13 | 4:02 PM | 2-7 | final | |
3 | North | EvCC | SHCC | Sun, May 14 | 12:26 PM | 15-0 | final | |
4 | North | EvCC | SHCC | Sun, May 14 | 3:16 PM | 12-9 | final | |