# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | Boonville | Oneonta | Fri, Jun 2 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 28, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Utica | Sat, Jun 3 | 6:50 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Sun, Jun 4 | 6:56 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Mon, Jun 5 | 7:15 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Mohawk Valley | Tue, Jun 6 | 7:30 PM | 6-8 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Thu, Jun 8 | 7:11 PM | 7-17 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Fri, Jun 9 | 7:05 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Sat, Jun 10 | 6:42 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Sun, Jun 11 | 6:55 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
East | Mohawk Valley | Oneonta | Mon, Jun 12 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 23, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Watertown | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 14 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 11, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Boonville | Thu, Jun 15 | 6:45 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Mohawk Valley | Fri, Jun 16 | 6:31 PM | 13-14 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Sat, Jun 17 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 08, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Sun, Jun 18 | 7:00 PM | 14-2 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Tue, Jun 20 | 7:13 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 21 | 7:04 PM | 9-5 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Boonville | Thu, Jun 22 | 6:49 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
East | Mohawk Valley | Oneonta | Fri, Jun 23 | 5:47 PM | 22-7 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Mohawk Valley | Fri, Jun 23 | 8:20 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Sat, Jun 24 | 7:00 PM | Cancelled | ||
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Mon, Jun 26 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 01, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Tue, Jun 27 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 17, 04:00 PM |
||
East | Boonville | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 28 | 5:16 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
East | Boonville | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 28 | 7:57 PM | 8-9 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Watertown | Thu, Jun 29 | 6:38 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 1 | 5:13 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 1 | 8:00 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Sun, Jul 2 | 5:53 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 4 | 6:47 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
East | Boonville | Oneonta | Wed, Jul 5 | 7:14 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Fri, Jul 7 | 7:03 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 8 | 5:13 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 8 | 8:15 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 11 | 5:18 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 11 | 8:00 PM | 1-12 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Thu, Jul 13 | 8:08 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Fri, Jul 14 | 7:34 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 15 | 5:07 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sat, Jul 15 | 7:41 PM | 1-12 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Utica | Sun, Jul 16 | 5:18 PM | 0-8 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Mon, Jul 17 | 4:01 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Mon, Jul 17 | 7:09 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
East | Utica | Oneonta | Wed, Jul 19 | 7:14 PM | 7-0 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Boonville | Thu, Jul 20 | 6:48 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Fri, Jul 21 | 7:07 PM | 17-0 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Watertown | Sun, Jul 23 | 5:09 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
East | Utica | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 24 | 7:04 PM | 12-0 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Watertown | Tue, Jul 25 | 6:39 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Utica | Thu, Jul 27 | 7:21 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East | Boonville | Oneonta | Fri, Jul 28 | 7:15 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 29 | 7:00 PM | Cancelled |