# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South | Scouts | Jazz | Tue, Jun 4 | 7:05 PM | 11-9 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Jazz | Wed, Jun 5 | 7:25 PM | 10-8 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Jazz | Thu, Jun 6 | 7:09 PM | 12-6 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Fri, Jun 7 | 7:03 PM | 12-6 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Sat, Jun 8 | 7:07 PM | 1-9 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Sun, Jun 9 | 5:31 PM | 2-0 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Joes | Tue, Jun 11 | 7:04 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Joes | Wed, Jun 12 | 7:11 PM | 10-7 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Joes | Thu, Jun 13 | 7:09 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Jazz | Fri, Jun 14 | 7:43 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Jazz | Sat, Jun 15 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
1 | South | Settlers | Jazz | Sun, Jun 16 | 4:11 PM | 13-10 | final | |
2 | South | Settlers | Jazz | Sun, Jun 16 | 7:19 PM | 6-3 | final | |
North /South | Graders | Jazz | Tue, Jun 18 | 7:09 PM | 9-10 | final | | |
North /South | Graders | Jazz | Wed, Jun 19 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South /North | Jazz | Monarchs | Thu, Jun 20 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
1 | South /North | Jazz | Monarchs | Fri, Jun 21 | 5:27 PM | 5-0 | final | |
2 | South /North | Jazz | Monarchs | Fri, Jun 21 | 7:44 PM | 5-6 | final | |
South /North | Jazz | Clippers | Sat, Jun 22 | 7:14 PM | 13-15 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Clippers | Sun, Jun 23 | 5:26 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North /South | Mariners | Jazz | Tue, Jun 25 | 7:14 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North /South | Mariners | Jazz | Wed, Jun 26 | 7:14 PM | 15-16 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Locos | Thu, Jun 27 | 7:07 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Locos | Fri, Jun 28 | 7:05 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North /South | Green Giants | Jazz | Sat, Jun 29 | 7:07 PM | 10-11 | final | | |
North /South | Green Giants | Jazz | Sun, Jun 30 | 5:07 PM | 8-6 | final | | |
1 | South | Steam | Jazz | Tue, Jul 2 | 5:36 PM | 8-7 | final | |
2 | South | Steam | Jazz | Tue, Jul 2 | 8:05 PM | Cancelled | |
1 | South | Jazz | Steam | Wed, Jul 3 | 4:36 PM | 1-7 | final | |
2 | South | Jazz | Steam | Wed, Jul 3 | 7:11 PM | 8-9 | final | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Thu, Jul 4 | 5:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Joes | Jazz | Fri, Jul 5 | 7:09 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South | Joes | Jazz | Sat, Jul 6 | 7:33 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
South | Joes | Jazz | Sun, Jul 7 | 5:11 PM | 7-3 | final | | |
1 | South | Jazz | Settlers | Tue, Jul 9 | 4:10 PM | 12-1 | final | |
2 | South | Jazz | Settlers | Tue, Jul 9 | 7:21 PM | 0-3 | final | |
South | Jazz | Settlers | Wed, Jul 10 | 7:05 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Fri, Jul 12 | 7:09 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Sat, Jul 13 | 7:03 PM | 9-14 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Sun, Jul 14 | 5:08 PM | 13-6 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Scouts | Thu, Jul 18 | 7:00 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Scouts | Fri, Jul 19 | 7:08 PM | 11-10 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Scouts | Sat, Jul 20 | 7:06 PM | 11-5 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Sun, Jul 21 | 5:07 PM | 8-6 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Mon, Jul 22 | 7:21 PM | 12-3 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Tue, Jul 23 | 7:11 PM | 5-13 | final | |