# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | R. Bandits | Cannons | Fri, May 31 | 7:03 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
North | Rebels | R. Bandits | Sat, Jun 1 | 7:03 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Lumberjack | Mon, Jun 3 | 7:07 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North | Rebels | R. Bandits | Tue, Jun 4 | 7:03 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North | Royals | R. Bandits | Wed, Jun 5 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 21, 05:00 PM |
||
North /South | R. Bandits | TomSox | Thu, Jun 6 | 7:00 PM | 6-10 | final | | |
North | Cardinals | R. Bandits | Fri, Jun 7 | 7:08 PM | 14-9 | final | | |
North | Cannons | R. Bandits | Sat, Jun 8 | 7:01 PM | 3-12 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Express | Mon, Jun 10 | 7:04 PM | 0-4 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Royals | Tue, Jun 11 | 7:03 PM | 5-20 | final | | |
North | Cannons | R. Bandits | Wed, Jun 12 | 7:04 PM | 3-11 | final | | |
South /North | Lumberjack | R. Bandits | Thu, Jun 13 | 7:04 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Royals | Fri, Jun 14 | 7:04 PM | 8-13 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Cardinals | Sat, Jun 15 | 7:00 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
North | Express | R. Bandits | Sun, Jun 16 | 7:12 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | TomSox | Tue, Jun 18 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 01, 07:00 PM |
||
South /North | Generals | R. Bandits | Wed, Jun 19 | 7:31 PM | 20-10 | final | | |
North | Royals | R. Bandits | Fri, Jun 21 | 5:10 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Royals | R. Bandits | Fri, Jun 21 | 8:00 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Express | R. Bandits | Sat, Jun 22 | 7:07 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Cannons | Sun, Jun 23 | 7:00 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Generals | Tue, Jun 25 | 7:01 PM | 14-15 | final | | |
South /North | Turks | R. Bandits | Wed, Jun 26 | 7:11 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Express | Fri, Jun 28 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 13, 05:00 PM |
||
North | R. Bandits | Rebels | Sat, Jun 29 | 7:33 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
South /North | Generals | R. Bandits | Sun, Jun 30 | 7:00 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | TomSox | Mon, Jul 1 | 7:02 PM | 10-5 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | R. Bandits | Tue, Jul 2 | 7:15 PM | 11-7 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Turks | Wed, Jul 3 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 14, 01:00 PM |
||
North | R. Bandits | Rebels | Fri, Jul 5 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 22, 07:30 PM |
||
North | Express | R. Bandits | Sat, Jul 6 | 7:02 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Braves | Tue, Jul 9 | 7:34 PM | 10-4 | final | | |
South /North | Turks | R. Bandits | Wed, Jul 10 | 7:02 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Cardinals | Fri, Jul 12 | 7:00 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Express | Sat, Jul 13 | 5:05 PM | 10-1 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Express | Sat, Jul 13 | 7:48 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Turks | Sun, Jul 14 | 1:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 15, 07:30 PM |
||
North | Cannons | R. Bandits | Sun, Jul 14 | 7:02 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Turks | Mon, Jul 15 | 7:34 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Cardinals | R. Bandits | Tue, Jul 16 | 7:02 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
South /North | TomSox | R. Bandits | Wed, Jul 17 | 7:22 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Braves | Thu, Jul 18 | 8:23 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
North | Rebels | R. Bandits | Fri, Jul 19 | 7:05 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
North /South | R. Bandits | Lumberjack | Sun, Jul 21 | 7:15 PM | 26-5 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Rebels | Mon, Jul 22 | 7:34 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
North | Royals | R. Bandits | Tue, Jul 23 | 7:04 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Rebels | Wed, Jul 24 | 7:36 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | R. Bandits | Cardinals | Thu, Jul 25 | 7:00 PM | 13-1 | final | |