Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
West Coast League
Division Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
League Menu
Scoreboard
Live Stream
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Wenatchee AppleSox - Schedule
- League Seasons -
Playoffs 2022
Summer 2022
Summer 2021
Non League 2021
Playoffs 2019
Non League 2019
Summer 2019
Non League 2018
Summer 2018
Non League 2017
Summer 2017
Non-League 2016
Summer 2016
Non-League 2015
Summer 2015
Non-League 2014
Summer 2014
Playoffs 2013
Non-League 2013
Summer 2013
Playoffs 2012
Non-League 2012
Summer 2012
Playoffs 2011
Non-League 2011
Summer 2011
Playoffs 2010
Non-League 2010
Summer 2010
- Team -
NORTH
Bellingham
Kelowna
Port Angeles
Victoria
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
SOUTH
Bend
Corvallis
Cowlitz
Gresham
Yakima Valley
Home
|
Scoreboard
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Transactions
|
Live Stream
[Export Calendar]
#
Division
Away
Home
Date
Time
Result
Boxscore
North
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Fri, Jun 2
7:14 PM
0-4
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Sat, Jun 3
7:05 PM
4-5
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Sun, Jun 4
3:08 PM
6-7
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Victoria
Mon, Jun 5
6:53 PM
9-4
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Victoria
Tue, Jun 6
6:35 PM
2-6
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Victoria
Wed, Jun 7
6:35 PM
9-0
final
|
North
Victoria
Wenatchee
Thu, Jun 8
7:08 PM
4-5
final
|
North
Victoria
Wenatchee
Fri, Jun 9
7:05 PM
6-7
final
|
North
Victoria
Wenatchee
Sat, Jun 10
7:05 PM
5-3
final
|
South
/
North
Yakima Valley
Wenatchee
Sun, Jun 11
6:05 PM
3-4
final
|
South
/
North
Yakima Valley
Wenatchee
Mon, Jun 12
7:05 PM
8-25
final
|
South
/
North
Yakima Valley
Wenatchee
Tue, Jun 13
7:05 PM
6-3
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Wed, Jun 14
6:35 PM
8-7
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Thu, Jun 15
6:35 PM
9-10
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Fri, Jun 16
6:35 PM
1-2
final
|
South
/
North
Gresham
Wenatchee
Sat, Jun 17
7:05 PM
4-7
final
|
South
/
North
Gresham
Wenatchee
Sun, Jun 18
6:05 PM
7-8
final
|
South
/
North
Gresham
Wenatchee
Mon, Jun 19
7:05 PM
7-6
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Gresham
Wed, Jun 21
6:34 PM
8-1
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Gresham
Thu, Jun 22
6:35 PM
2-15
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Gresham
Fri, Jun 23
6:33 PM
10-2
final
|
North
Port Angeles
Wenatchee
Tue, Jun 27
7:05 PM
3-8
final
|
North
Port Angeles
Wenatchee
Wed, Jun 28
7:02 PM
3-9
final
|
North
Port Angeles
Wenatchee
Thu, Jun 29
7:05 PM
7-8
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Cowlitz
Mon, Jul 3
7:07 PM
3-0
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Cowlitz
Tue, Jul 4
1:06 PM
3-5
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Cowlitz
Wed, Jul 5
5:33 PM
7-9
final
|
North
Kelowna
Wenatchee
Fri, Jul 7
7:06 PM
5-6
final
|
North
Kelowna
Wenatchee
Sat, Jul 8
7:07 PM
3-9
final
|
North
Kelowna
Wenatchee
Sun, Jul 9
6:06 PM
5-6
final
|
South
/
North
Cowlitz
Wenatchee
Tue, Jul 11
7:05 PM
7-2
final
|
South
/
North
Cowlitz
Wenatchee
Wed, Jul 12
7:05 PM
12-4
final
|
South
/
North
Cowlitz
Wenatchee
Thu, Jul 13
7:05 PM
4-3
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Kelowna
Fri, Jul 14
6:41 PM
9-7
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Kelowna
Sat, Jul 15
6:45 PM
7-4
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Kelowna
Sun, Jul 16
6:13 PM
7-4
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Yakima Valley
Wed, Jul 19
7:09 PM
4-5
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Yakima Valley
Thu, Jul 20
7:03 PM
2-5
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Yakima Valley
Fri, Jul 21
7:07 PM
5-6
final
|
North
Bellingham
Wenatchee
Sat, Jul 22
7:05 PM
5-12
final
|
North
Bellingham
Wenatchee
Sun, Jul 23
6:07 PM
12-6
final
|
North
Bellingham
Wenatchee
Mon, Jul 24
7:06 PM
9-2
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Port Angeles
Tue, Jul 25
6:36 PM
6-3
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Port Angeles
Wed, Jul 26
6:35 PM
10-6
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Port Angeles
Thu, Jul 27
6:34 PM
5-0
final
|
North
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
Fri, Jul 28
7:06 PM
5-4
final
|
North
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
Sat, Jul 29
7:05 PM
6-7
final
|
North
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
Sun, Jul 30
6:05 PM
5-8
final
|
South
/
North
Corvallis
Wenatchee
Thu, Aug 3
6:01 PM
7-10
final
|
South
/
North
Corvallis
Wenatchee
Thu, Aug 3
8:51 PM
6-3
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Bellingham
Fri, Aug 4
6:35 PM
3-7
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Bellingham
Sat, Aug 5
6:36 PM
11-1
final
|
North
Wenatchee
Bellingham
Sun, Aug 6
3:05 PM
4-5
final
|
South
/
North
Corvallis
Wenatchee
Mon, Aug 7
7:07 PM
12-1
final
|
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games