# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (nc) | South | Clark | SWOCC | Thu, Mar 2 | 2:15 PM | 1-2 | final | |
2 (nc) | South | Clark | SWOCC | Fri, Mar 3 | 3:00 PM | 8-0 | final | |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | COR | Clark | Sun, Mar 12 | 8:00 PM | 5-4 | final | |
1 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | PU | Clark | Sun, Mar 19 | 12:00 PM | 8-14 | final | |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | PU | Clark | Sun, Mar 19 | 3:00 PM | 5-8 | final | |
(nc) | South /non-nwaacc | Clark | GFJV | Mon, Mar 20 | 2:00 PM | 5-2 | final | |
1 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | COR | Clark | Sat, Mar 25 | 1:00 PM | 0-3 | final | |
2 (nc) | South /non-nwaacc | Clark | COR | Sat, Mar 25 | 4:00 PM | 9-1 | final | |
1 (nc) | North /South | OC | Clark | Tue, Mar 28 | 3:00 PM | 5-9 | final |
2 (nc) | North /South | OC | Clark | Tue, Mar 28 | 6:00 PM | 1-9 | final | |
1 | South | Clark | MHCC | Sun, Apr 2 | 12:59 PM | 7-2 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | MHCC | Sun, Apr 2 | 4:15 PM | 2-12 | final | |
1 | South | MHCC | Clark | Mon, Apr 3 | 2:03 PM | 5-6 | final | |
2 | South | MHCC | Clark | Mon, Apr 3 | 5:33 PM | 2-9 | final | |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | LIN | Clark | Sun, Apr 9 | 1:00 PM | 3-1 | final | |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | LIN | Clark | Sun, Apr 9 | 4:00 PM | 7-8 | final | |
1 | South | Clark | LBCC | Fri, Apr 14 | 12:57 PM | 0-1 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | LBCC | Fri, Apr 14 | 3:51 PM | 5-10 | final | |
1 | South | LBCC | Clark | Sat, Apr 15 | 2:00 PM | 6-0 | final | |
2 | South | LBCC | Clark | Sat, Apr 15 | 4:00 PM | 2-0 | final | |
(nc) | South /non-nwaacc | Clark | GFJV | Tue, Apr 18 | 2:00 PM | 1-2 | final |
1 | South | Clark | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 21 | 1:06 PM | 1-6 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 21 | 7:26 PM | 2-6 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | SWOCC | Sat, Apr 22 | 1:04 PM | 9-5 | final | |
1 | South | Clark | SWOCC | Sat, Apr 22 | 4:37 PM | 2-6 | final | |
1 | South | CHCC | Clark | Sat, Apr 29 | 1:00 PM | 2-3 | final | |
2 | South | CHCC | Clark | Sat, Apr 29 | 4:30 PM | 8-0 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | CHCC | Sun, Apr 30 | 1:00 PM | 0-10 | final | |
South | Clark | CHCC | Sun, Apr 30 | 3:45 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
1 (nc) | South /West | Clark | LCC | Wed, May 3 | 4:01 PM | 7-5 | final | |
2 (nc) | South /West | Clark | LCC | Wed, May 3 | 6:40 PM | 4-13 | final | |
1 | South | CLCC | Clark | Sat, May 6 | 12:00 PM | 2-4 | final | |
2 | South | CLCC | Clark | Sat, May 6 | 4:00 PM | 12-3 | final | |
1 | South | Clark | CLCC | Sun, May 7 | 12:16 PM | 16-4 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | CLCC | Sun, May 7 | 4:07 PM | 3-7 | final | |
1 | South | Clark | Lane | Sun, May 14 | 1:00 PM | 5-15 | final | |
2 | South | Clark | Lane | Sun, May 14 | 4:18 PM | 8-4 | final | |
1 | South | Lane | Clark | Mon, May 15 | 11:00 AM | 6-0 | final | |
2 | South | Lane | Clark | Mon, May 15 | 2:00 PM | 2-3 | final | |