# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South | Jazz | Joes | Sat, Jun 4 | 7:47 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Joes | Sun, Jun 5 | 7:05 PM | 0-4 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Scouts | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:08 PM | 3-12 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Scouts | Wed, Jun 8 | 7:12 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Jazz | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:05 PM | 13-4 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Settlers | Fri, Jun 10 | 7:05 PM | 0-7 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Sat, Jun 11 | 7:09 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Sun, Jun 12 | 6:05 PM | 8-11 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Monarchs | Tue, Jun 14 | 5:35 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Monarchs | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:35 PM | 11-1 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:03 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:05 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
South | Joes | Jazz | Sat, Jun 18 | 7:05 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South | Joes | Jazz | Sun, Jun 19 | 5:05 PM | 15-12 | final | | |
North /South | Mariners | Jazz | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM | 10-4 | final | | |
North /South | Mariners | Jazz | Wed, Jun 22 | 7:05 PM | 15-11 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Jazz | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Jazz | Fri, Jun 24 | 7:05 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North /South | Leprechauns | Jazz | Sat, Jun 25 | 4:07 PM | 7-10 | final | | |
North /South | Leprechauns | Jazz | Sat, Jun 25 | 6:54 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Ironmen | Tue, Jun 28 | 5:05 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Ironmen | Tue, Jun 28 | 7:42 PM | 3-13 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Jazz | Thu, Jun 30 | 7:05 PM | 10-0 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Settlers | Fri, Jul 1 | 7:05 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Sat, Jul 2 | 7:05 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Sun, Jul 3 | 5:05 PM |
Suspended due to rain |
||
South /North | Jazz | Graders | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:05 PM | 12-2 | final | | |
South /North | Jazz | Graders | Wed, Jul 6 | 7:06 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Thu, Jul 7 | 7:05 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:05 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Joes | Sat, Jul 9 | 7:08 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
South | Joes | Jazz | Sun, Jul 10 | 5:05 PM | 15-6 | final | | |
North /South | Locos | Jazz | Tue, Jul 12 | 7:05 PM | 11-4 | final | | |
North /South | Locos | Jazz | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Jazz | Scouts | Thu, Jul 14 | 7:17 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Jazz | Fri, Jul 15 | 7:05 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Settlers | Sat, Jul 16 | 7:05 PM | 3-10 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Jazz | Sun, Jul 17 | 5:05 PM | 13-15 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Thu, Jul 21 | 4:05 PM | 14-3 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:46 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Fri, Jul 22 | 7:05 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Copperheads | Sat, Jul 23 | 7:26 PM | 13-9 | final | | |
South | Copperheads | Jazz | Sun, Jul 24 | 5:05 PM | 3-4 | final | |