# | Player | B/T | Ht | Wt | College | Class | Hometown | Draft Status | Player Eligibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Jason Diaz | R/R | 6-1 | 215 | Monroe Col | Sophomore | Franklin Square,NY | ||
35 | Danny Gargano | R/R | 6-2 | 185 | Queens Col | Junior | Middle Island,NY | ||
13 | Grant Goodlad | R/R | 6-3 | 175 | Fairleigh Dickinson U Florham | Junior | Rockville Centre,NY | ||
9 | Kevin Hahn | R/R | 6-0 | 200 | Suffolk County CC | Junior | Bayport,NY | ||
25 | Ryan Hynes | R/L | 6-0 | 190 | Molloy Col | Senior | Stony Brook,NY | ||
14 | Anthony Jacabacci | L/L | 6-0 | 195 | Stony Brook University | Junior | Brookhaven,NY | ||
4 | Steven Kaenzig | R/R | 6-0 | 170 | Hofstra U | Sophomore | Hammonton,NJ | ||
8 | Ryan Levenberg | L/L | 5-11 | 170 | Hofstra U | Sophomore | Hauppauge,NY | ||
30 | Anthony Martino | R/R | 6-3 | 210 | Bridgeport (U of) | Senior | West Sayville,NY | ||
17 | Frankie Murphy | L/L | 6-2 | 205 | Vassar Col | Sophomore | Medford,NY | ||
21 | Liam Pulsipher | L/L | 6-2 | 170 | Queens Col | Senior | East Moriches,NY | ||
15 | Jai Sharma | L/L | 5-9 | 190 | SUNY Oswego | Sophomore | Saint James,NY | ||
32 | AJ Verga | L/L | 5-11 | 200 | Molloy Col | Sophomore | Shirley,NY |
# | Player | B/T | Ht | Wt | College | Class | Hometown | Draft Status | Player Eligibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alec Maag | R/R | 6-1 | 200 | Adelphi U | Junior | Center Moriches,NY | ||
27 | Jack Ryan | R/R | 6-0 | 187 | Adelphi U | Senior | East Northport,NY |
# | Player | B/T | Ht | Wt | College | Class | Hometown | Draft Status | Player Eligibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Matthew Brown-Eiring | R/R | 6-1 | 190 | Stony Brook University | Sophomore | Oakdale,NY | ||
18 | Aidan Larkin | R/R | 6-0 | 190 | Hofstra U | Junior | Huntington,NY | ||
16 | Gavin McAlonie | R/R | 5-11 | 170 | Molloy Col | Sophomore | Miller Place,NY | ||
24 | Jack Peluso | R/R | 6-3 | 210 | Creighton U | Sophomore | Huntington,NY | ||
5 | Chad Pike | S/R | 5-10 | 185 | Suffolk County CC | Sophomore | Watermill,NY | ||
22 | Alex Ungar | R/R | 6-3 | 180 | Albany (U of) | Sophomore | Ronkonkoma,NY | ||
2 | TJ Werner | R/R | 5-5 | 145 | Fairleigh Dickinson U Madison | Sophomore | Mount Sinai,NY |
# | Player | B/T | Ht | Wt | College | Class | Hometown | Draft Status | Player Eligibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Tim McHugh | R/R | 6-3 | 210 | St Johns U | Sophomore | Commack,NY | ||
7 | James Myler | L/R | 6-3 | 200 | Bryant U | Sophomore | Middle Island,NY | ||
31 | Paul Orbon | R/R | 6-0 | 200 | St Johns U | Sophomore | New Hyde Park,NY |
# | Name | |
---|---|---|
26 | Bruce Kern | Head Coach |
Robert McCay | Assistant Coach | |
Eric Roubal | Assistant Coach |