Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
NWAC Baseball
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Baseball 2016 - Player Search
- League Seasons -
Baseball 2018
Baseball 2017
Baseball 2016
Baseball 2015
Baseball 2014
Baseball 2013
Baseball 2012
Scoreboard
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Teams
|
Attendance
Players by Last Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Players by Position
P
C
OF
SS
IF
1B
3B
RF
DH
CF
LF
2B
PH
PR
Players by Last Name: S
Player
Team
JD Sadowski
OF
Skagit Valley
Brett Sakaki
P
Douglas
Dimitri Sakellariou
P
Centralia
Jose Salgado
C
Blue Mountain
Sam Salyers
C
Western Nevada College
John Samons
P
Bellevue
Ian Sanderson
AC
Lower Columbia
Colton Sandhofer
OF
Skagit Valley
Calvin Sandhu
P
Douglas
Ryan Sandifer
P
Everett
Byrce Sanford
P
Clark
Nate Santiago
AC
Edmonds
Shoma Sasaki
OF
Douglas
Taichi Sasaki
OF
Olympic
Evan Sather
IF
Columbia Basin
Erik Sauve
C
Wenatchee Valley
Adam Scalisi
IF
Green River
Rodney Scarver
OF
Blue Mountain
Taylor Scarvie
P
Green River
Jacob Schaefer
IF
Green River
Shawn Schaefer
PC
Douglas
Chris Schasten
OF
Skagit Valley
Thomas Scheffler
P
Wenatchee Valley
Josh Schempp
C
Yakima Valley
Joey Schlett
P
SW Oregon
Garrett Schmerer
IF
Spokane
Andy Schubert
OF
Chemeketa
Gunnar Schubert
SS
Pierce
Tanner Schwartz
IF
Wenatchee Valley
M Schweitz
SS
Concordia JV
Mason Schwetz
IF
Skagit Valley
Erik Scott
C
Olympic
Jerred Seamons
IF
Treasure Valley
Brogan Secrist
PH
Western Nevada College
Wyatt Segel
IF
Skagit Valley
Matt Selinger
P
Pacific University
Brennan Serrano
OF
Blue Mountain
Logan Sewell
P
Skagit Valley
Sayler Shank
OF
Centralia
John Sharkey
P
Centralia
John Sharkey
P
Centralia
John Sharkey
3B
Centralia
Conner Sharp
P
Pierce
Taylor Shea
P
Everett
Demetri Shears
IF
Green River
Cameron Sheets
2B
Mt. Hood
Luke Shekeryk
IF
Columbia Basin
Karsten Sherman
1B
Yakima Valley
Jason Shevenko
P
Edmonds
Devon Shields
1B
Mt. Hood
Robbie Shineman
P
Bellevue
Andrew Shoemaker
AC
Treasure Valley
Zach Short
U
Grays Harbor
Dylan Shuler
OF
Walla Walla
Trey Siegel
P
Pierce
Pat Siler
P
Skagit Valley
Sammy Silva
U
Lane
Jordan Simao
P
Skagit Valley
Jake Simmons
P
Walla Walla
Tanner Simpson
U
Columbia Basin
Austin Sisley
P
Pierce
Austin Skarrup
OF
Skagit Valley
Kaden Slade-White
P
Olympic
Evan Slate
OF
Bellevue
Drew Smernes
P
Lane
Brady Smith
P
Blue Mountain
Brandon Smith
2B
Yakima Valley
Caleb Smith
OF
Linn-Benton
Cooper Smith
IF
Walla Walla
Eddie Smith
HC
Lower Columbia
Garrett Smith
P
Tacoma
Jared Smith
P
Spokane
Lenny Smith
3B
Green River
Lowden Smith
P
Walla Walla
Nolan Smith
OF
Walla Walla
Shey Smith
IF
SW Oregon
Andrew Snook
P
Green River
Andy Sommer
U
Grays Harbor
Cameron Sommer
P
Clark
Sean Sonognini
C
Skagit Valley
Steven Sordahl
OF
Walla Walla
Trey Southard
IF
Columbia Basin
Alex Spahman
P
Everett
S Sparacino
RF
Concordia JV
Gavin Speegle
1B
George Fox JV
Tate Spivey
IF
Blue Mountain
Blake Springer
U
Big Bend
Kyle Springer
C
Chemeketa
Lawney Staggs
IF
Big Bend
Kyle Standstipher
P
Grays Harbor
Dane Stapley
C
Clark
David Stealy
P
Skagit Valley
Bryce Steckler
OF
Everett
Keylen Steen
C
Tacoma
Nate Steffens
P
Skagit Valley
Connor Stevenson
P
Mt. Hood
Will Stewart
OF
Treasure Valley
Griffin Stiffarm
P
Pierce
Shane Stober
C
Bellevue
Hayden Stockton
C
Wenatchee Valley
Parker Stohr
P
Big Bend
Jordan Stoner
OF
Tacoma
Riley Storedahl
P
Edmonds
Zach Stouder
P
George Fox JV
O Stout
2B
Concordia JV
Nick Strange
P
Tacoma
Elias Stratton
C
Lane
Clark Streby
P
Walla Walla
Gabe Streich
P
Grays Harbor
Stephen Streltzoff
P
Spokane
JT Strickler
C
Lower Columbia
Leif Strom
P
Pierce
Matt Stuart
1B
Green River
Alex Stubbs-Alvarado
IF
Chemeketa
Tristan Stutesman
U
Grays Harbor
Justin Sugg
IF
Mt. Hood
Ian Sugrue
C
Clark
Hibiki Sunaoshi
OF
Clackamas
Aaron Sutton
HC
Treasure Valley
Chase Swainston
IF
Treasure Valley
Josh Swanson
OF
Pierce