Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
American Association
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
Archived Seasons
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
AA Reg Season 2024 - Player Search
- League Seasons -
AA Reg Season 2024
AA Playoffs 2023
All Star Game 2023
AA Reg Season 2023
AA Playoffs 2022
All Star Game 2022
AA Reg Season 2022
AA Playoffs 2021
AA Reg Season 2021
AA Playoffs 2020
AA Reg Season 2020
AA Playoffs 2019
All Star Game 2019
AA Reg Season 2019
AA Playoffs 2018
AA Reg Season 2018
AA Playoffs 2017
AA Reg Season 2017
AA Playoffs 2016
All-Star Game 2016
AA Reg Season 2016
AA Playoffs 2015
AA Reg Season 2015
AA Playoffs 2014
All-Star Game 2014
AA Pre Season 2014
AA Reg Season 2014
AA Playoffs 2013
AA Reg Season 2013
AA Playoffs 2012
AA Reg Season 2012
AA Playoffs 2011
AA Reg Season 2011
AA Playoffs 2010
All-Star Game 2010
AA Exhibition 2010
AA Reg Season 2010
Scoreboard
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Teams
|
Transactions
|
Attendance
Players by Last Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Players by Position
OF
P
IF
C
1B
LF
RF
3B
SS
2B
CF
DH
Players by Last Name: T
Player
Team
Greg Tagert
MG
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Greg Tagert
MG
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Danny Taggart
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Danny Taggart
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Danny Taggart
P
Kane County Cougars
Danny Taggart
P
Milwaukee Milkmen
Danny Taggert
P
Sioux City Explorers
Zach Taglieri
P
Kane County Cougars
Pete Tago
P
Sioux City Explorers
Aaron Takacs
OF
Lincoln Saltdogs
Jacob Talamante
OF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Jon Talley
C
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Michael Tamburino
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Carlton Tanabe
C
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Travis Tanaka
C
Lake Country DockHounds
Max Tannenbaum
P
Sioux Falls Canaries
Zach Tanner
IF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Ryan Tapani
P
Kane County Cougars
Emmanuel Tapia
IF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Alyssa Tapy
TR
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Dallas Tarleton
C
Sioux Falls Canaries
Rob Tasin
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Richie Tate
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Jose Taveras
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Jose Taveras
P
Sioux City Explorers
Adam Taylor
OF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Chuck Taylor
OF
Cleburne Railroaders
Chuck Taylor
OF
Kansas City Monarchs
Cory Taylor
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Cory Taylor
P
Lake Country DockHounds
Kevin Taylor
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Kevin Taylor
IF
Sioux Falls Canaries
Ryan Taylor
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Wade Taylor
PC
Milwaukee Milkmen
Zak Taylor
C
Lincoln Saltdogs
Rick Teasley
P
Cleburne Railroaders
Matt Telesco
IF
Chicago Dogs
Nate Tellier
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Nate Tenbrink
IF
Kansas City Monarchs
Robbie Tenerowicz
IF
Lake Country DockHounds
Nick Tepesch
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Joey Terdoslavich
IF
Chicago Dogs
Clint Terry
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Curtis Terry
IF
Lake Country DockHounds
Ben Terwilliger
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Jordan Tescher
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Jacob Teter
IF
Chicago Dogs
Tyler Tewell
C
Sioux Falls Canaries
Connor Teykl
IF
Lincoln Saltdogs
Andy Theiler
OF
Lincoln Saltdogs
C.J. Thieleke
HiC
Milwaukee Milkmen
Alex Thieroff
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Brandon Thomas
OF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Clifton Thomas
OF
Lincoln Saltdogs
Dillon Thomas
OF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Hayden Thomas
P
Sioux Falls Canaries
Kyle Thomas
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Mike Thomas
C
Kansas City Monarchs
Stayton Thomas
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Tahnaj Thomas
P
Milwaukee Milkmen
Cory Thompson
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Darrell Thompson
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
David Thompson
IF
Kansas City Monarchs
Dylan Thompson
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Jeff Thompson
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Justin Thompson
IF
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Michael Thompson
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Steven Thompson
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Travis Thompson
P
Milwaukee Milkmen
Tyler Thompson
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Scott Thorman
IF
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Tom Thornton
PC
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Tom Thornton
PC
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Lewis Thorpe
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Tommy Thorpe
P
Chicago Dogs
Brad Thoutt
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Taylor Thurber
P
Cleburne Railroaders
Andrew Thurman
P
Sioux City Explorers
Ryan Thurston
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Blake Tiberi
IF
Lake Country DockHounds
Dylan Tice
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Tai Tiedemann
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Brandon Tierney
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Leland Tilley
P
Lincoln Saltdogs
Charlie Tilson
OF
Chicago Dogs
Mark Tindall
P
Sioux Falls Canaries
Heitor Tokar
P
Sioux City Explorers
L.T. Tolbert
IF
Sioux City Explorers
Sean Toler
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Josh Tols
P
Kane County Cougars
Josh Tols
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Josh Tols
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Alex Tomasovich
IF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Andrew Tomasovich
P
Milwaukee Milkmen
Damek Tomscha
IF
Sioux Falls Canaries
Matt Tomshaw
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Ben Tootle
P
Sioux Falls Canaries
Trenton Toplikar
P
Sioux City Explorers
Dominic Topoozian
P
Sioux Falls Canaries
Bryan Torres
IF
Milwaukee Milkmen
Christian Torres
OF
Kansas City Monarchs
Christian Torres
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Jojanse Torres
P
Lake Country DockHounds
Keith Torres
IF
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Nick Torres
OF
Kansas City Monarchs
Wilmer Torres
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Braulio Torres-Perez
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Braulio Torres-Perez
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Braulio Torres-Perez
P
Milwaukee Milkmen
Wes Torrez
P
Chicago Dogs
Rene Tosoni
OF
Sioux City Explorers
Frankie Tostado
IF
Kansas City Monarchs
Cam Touchette
OF
Lincoln Saltdogs
Luis Touron
C
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Cal Towey
OF
Kansas City Monarchs
Grant Townsend
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Jason Townsend
P
Sioux City Explorers
David Trahan
P
Sioux City Explorers
Anthony Trajano
IF
Sioux Falls Canaries
Matt Tramp
CM
Sioux Falls Canaries
Nick Travieso
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Zac Treece
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Cesar Trejo
OF
Cleburne Railroaders
Cesar Trejo
OF
Kane County Cougars
Pat Trettel
C
Kansas City Monarchs
Andrew Tri
P
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Karl Triana
P
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Johnathon Tripp
P
Cleburne Railroaders
Carlos Triunfel
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
Nick Trogrlic-Iverson
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Alex Troop
P
Kane County Cougars
Logan Trowbridge
IF
Milwaukee Milkmen
Sam Troyer
IF
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
George Tsamis
MG
Kane County Cougars
Tomochika Tsuboi
OF
Gary SouthShore RailCats
Kohei Tsukada
P
Sioux City Explorers
Aaron Tullo
P
Kansas City Monarchs
Johnni Turbo
OF
Chicago Dogs
Casey Turgeon
IF
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Kylin Turnbull
P
Winnipeg Goldeyes
Mitchell Tyranski
P
Milwaukee Milkmen