# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | Fargo | St Paul | Thu, May 21 | 7:35 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Fri, May 22 | 7:05 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Sat, May 23 | 7:10 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Sun, May 24 | 5:57 PM | 5-12 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Amarillo | Tue, May 26 | 7:30 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Amarillo | Wed, May 27 | 7:21 PM | 10-1 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Amarillo | Thu, May 28 | 7:08 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Laredo | Fri, May 29 | 7:30 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Laredo | Sat, May 30 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: May 31, 08:00 PM |
||
North /South | St Paul | Laredo | Sun, May 31 | 6:00 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Laredo | Sun, May 31 | 8:00 PM | 8-0 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Grand Prairie | Mon, Jun 1 | 7:08 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Grand Prairie | Tue, Jun 2 | 7:05 PM | 7-3 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Grand Prairie | Wed, Jun 3 | 7:05 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Fri, Jun 5 | 7:10 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Sat, Jun 6 | 7:05 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Sun, Jun 7 | 5:05 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
South /North | Joplin | St Paul | Mon, Jun 8 | 7:08 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South /North | Joplin | St Paul | Tue, Jun 9 | 7:09 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
South /North | Joplin | St Paul | Wed, Jun 10 | 7:10 PM | 4-9 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Thu, Jun 11 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 12, 05:30 PM |
||
North | St Paul | S Falls | Fri, Jun 12 | 5:35 PM | 0-3 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Fri, Jun 12 | 7:44 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Sat, Jun 13 | 6:06 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Sun, Jun 14 | 4:07 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Mon, Jun 15 | 7:07 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Tue, Jun 16 | 7:07 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Wed, Jun 17 | 11:03 AM | 5-4 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Fri, Jun 19 | 7:09 PM | 2-15 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Sat, Jun 20 | 7:07 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Sun, Jun 21 | 5:06 PM | 3-9 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Mon, Jun 22 | 7:08 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Tue, Jun 23 | 7:08 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Wed, Jun 24 | 1:09 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Thu, Jun 25 | 7:04 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Fri, Jun 26 | 7:04 PM | 10-9 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Sat, Jun 27 | 6:00 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Sun, Jun 28 | 1:01 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Lincoln | Tue, Jun 30 | 6:39 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Lincoln | Wed, Jul 1 | 6:37 PM | 12-8 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Lincoln | Thu, Jul 2 | 6:39 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Fri, Jul 3 | 7:09 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Sat, Jul 4 | 7:08 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
North | Fargo | St Paul | Sun, Jul 5 | 5:08 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm /North | Ottawa Champions | St Paul | Mon, Jul 6 | 7:10 PM | 5-14 | final | | |
CanAm /North | Ottawa Champions | St Paul | Tue, Jul 7 | 7:06 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
CanAm /North | Ottawa Champions | St Paul | Wed, Jul 8 | 7:08 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
CanAm /North | Ottawa Champions | St Paul | Thu, Jul 9 | 7:08 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Fri, Jul 10 | 7:06 PM | 10-2 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Sat, Jul 11 | 6:05 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Sun, Jul 12 | 1:36 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Winnipeg | Mon, Jul 13 | 7:06 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Wed, Jul 15 | 7:09 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Thu, Jul 16 | 7:11 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Fri, Jul 17 | 7:09 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | St Paul | S Falls | Sat, Jul 18 | 6:40 PM | 16-4 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Sun, Jul 19 | 5:11 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Mon, Jul 20 | 7:10 PM | 6-12 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Tue, Jul 21 | 7:11 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Wed, Jul 22 | 1:10 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Thu, Jul 23 | 7:11 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Fri, Jul 24 | 7:07 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Sat, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Sun, Jul 26 | 5:07 PM | 4-12 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Gary | Wed, Jul 29 | 7:10 PM | 12-6 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Gary | Thu, Jul 30 | 7:07 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | Gary | Fri, Jul 31 | 7:08 PM | 18-2 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Sat, Aug 1 | 6:05 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Sun, Aug 2 | 6:05 PM | 9-6 | final | | |
North | St Paul | Fargo | Mon, Aug 3 | 7:02 PM | 15-4 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Wed, Aug 5 | 7:09 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Thu, Aug 6 | 7:07 PM | 0-3 | final | | |
Central /North | Lincoln | St Paul | Fri, Aug 7 | 7:08 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Sat, Aug 8 | 7:09 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Sun, Aug 9 | 5:10 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
North | Winnipeg | St Paul | Mon, Aug 10 | 7:05 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | S. City | Tue, Aug 11 | 7:06 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | S. City | Wed, Aug 12 | 7:09 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | S. City | Thu, Aug 13 | 7:08 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Joplin | Fri, Aug 14 | 7:05 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Joplin | Sat, Aug 15 | 7:05 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Joplin | Sun, Aug 16 | 5:05 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Tue, Aug 18 | 7:09 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Wed, Aug 19 | 12:16 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
Central /North | S. City | St Paul | Thu, Aug 20 | 7:07 PM | 8-6 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Fri, Aug 21 | 7:14 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Sat, Aug 22 | 7:22 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | S Falls | St Paul | Sun, Aug 23 | 5:07 PM | 10-3 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Wichita | Mon, Aug 24 | 7:08 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Wichita | Tue, Aug 25 | 7:09 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North /South | St Paul | Wichita | Wed, Aug 26 | 7:07 PM | 11-8 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | K. City | Thu, Aug 27 | 7:09 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | K. City | Fri, Aug 28 | 7:07 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | K. City | Sat, Aug 29 | 7:07 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North /Central | St Paul | K. City | Sun, Aug 30 | 1:10 PM | 10-3 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Tue, Sep 1 | 7:12 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Wed, Sep 2 | 7:07 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Thu, Sep 3 | 7:05 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
Central /North | Gary | St Paul | Fri, Sep 4 | 7:07 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
CanAm /North | New Jersey Jackals | St Paul | Sat, Sep 5 | 7:06 PM | 9-5 | final | | |
CanAm /North | New Jersey Jackals | St Paul | Sun, Sep 6 | 5:10 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm /North | New Jersey Jackals | St Paul | Mon, Sep 7 | 11:05 AM | 2-11 | final | |