# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East /West | Harwich | Falmouth | Wed, Jun 12 | 6:30 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Chatham | Thu, Jun 13 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 17, 07:00 PM |
||
West | Bourne | Falmouth | Fri, Jun 14 | 6:30 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Hyannis | Sat, Jun 15 | 6:00 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
West | Cotuit | Falmouth | Sun, Jun 16 | 5:32 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Chatham | Mon, Jun 17 | 7:07 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
West | Wareham | Falmouth | Tue, Jun 18 | 6:35 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Yarmouth-Dennis | Wed, Jun 19 | 5:00 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Wareham | Fri, Jun 21 | 7:00 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
East /West | Chatham | Falmouth | Sat, Jun 22 | 6:34 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Bourne | Sun, Jun 23 | 6:02 PM | 8-0 | final | | |
West | Hyannis | Falmouth | Mon, Jun 24 | 6:34 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Orleans | Tue, Jun 25 | 7:00 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Brewster | Thu, Jun 27 | 5:00 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
East /West | Brewster | Falmouth | Fri, Jun 28 | 6:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 08, 06:30 PM |
||
West | Falmouth | Wareham | Sat, Jun 29 | 7:04 PM | 9-1 | final | | |
West | Hyannis | Falmouth | Sun, Jun 30 | 5:30 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Falmouth | Tue, Jul 2 | 6:37 PM | 11-5 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Cotuit | Wed, Jul 3 | 4:58 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
West | Cotuit | Falmouth | Thu, Jul 4 | 4:30 PM | 6-13 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Harwich | Fri, Jul 5 | 7:00 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
East /West | Yarmouth-Dennis | Falmouth | Sat, Jul 6 | 6:31 PM | 8-9 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Bourne | Sun, Jul 7 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 11, 06:00 PM |
||
East /West | Brewster | Falmouth | Mon, Jul 8 | 6:36 PM | 1-9 | final | | |
West | Bourne | Falmouth | Tue, Jul 9 | 6:30 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
West | Hyannis | Falmouth | Wed, Jul 10 | 6:33 PM | 10-8 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Bourne | Thu, Jul 11 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 28, 04:00 PM |
||
West | Falmouth | Cotuit | Fri, Jul 12 | 5:01 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Yarmouth-Dennis | Sat, Jul 13 | 5:04 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
East /West | Harwich | Falmouth | Sun, Jul 14 | 5:35 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
West | Wareham | Falmouth | Mon, Jul 15 | 6:32 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
East /West | Yarmouth-Dennis | Falmouth | Tue, Jul 16 | 6:32 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Hyannis | Thu, Jul 18 | 6:00 PM | 12-1 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Orleans | Fri, Jul 19 | 7:00 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Chatham | Sat, Jul 20 | 7:00 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
East /West | Orleans | Falmouth | Sun, Jul 21 | 5:40 PM | 11-4 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Brewster | Mon, Jul 22 | 5:04 PM | 14-3 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Wareham | Wed, Jul 24 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 30, 07:00 PM |
||
East /West | Brewster | Falmouth | Thu, Jul 25 | 6:40 PM | 2-0 | final | | |
West | Wareham | Falmouth | Fri, Jul 26 | 6:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 30, 04:00 PM |
||
West | Falmouth | Bourne | Sun, Jul 28 | 4:03 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Bourne | Sun, Jul 28 | 6:12 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East /West | Chatham | Falmouth | Mon, Jul 29 | 6:34 PM | 8-0 | final | | |
West | Wareham | Falmouth | Tue, Jul 30 | 4:00 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Wareham | Tue, Jul 30 | 7:00 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
West /East | Falmouth | Harwich | Wed, Jul 31 | 7:00 PM | 13-1 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Hyannis | Thu, Aug 1 | 6:00 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
West | Bourne | Falmouth | Fri, Aug 2 | 6:35 PM | 3-18 | final | | |
West | Cotuit | Falmouth | Sat, Aug 3 | 6:30 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
West | Falmouth | Cotuit | Sun, Aug 4 | 4:30 PM | 3-9 | final | |