Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Florida Collegiate Summer League
League Menu
Scoreboard
Live Stream
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Playoffs 2020 - Player Search
- League Seasons -
Summer 2024
Playoffs 2023
2023 All-Star Game
Prospect Games
Summer 2023
Playoffs 22
2022 All-Star Game
22 Prospect Showcase
Summer 2022
Playoffs 2021
21 Prospect Showcase
2021 All-Star Game
Summer 2021
Playoffs 2020
Summer 2020
Playoffs 2019
19 Prospect Showcase
2019 ASG
Summer 2019
Playoffs 2018
18 Prospect Showcase
2018 All-Star Game
Summer 2018
Playoffs 2017
17 Prospect Showcase
2017 All Star Game
Summer 2017
Playoffs 2016
16 Prospect Showcase
2016 All Star Game
Military Game 2016
Summer 2016
Playoffs 2015
15 Prospect Showcase
Korean Series 2015
2015 All Star Game
Summer 2015
Korean Series 2014
Playoffs 2014
14 Prospect Showcase
2014 All Star Game
Summer 2014
Playoffs 2013
2013 All Star Game
Exhibition 2013
SE Prospect Showcase
Summer 2013
Playoffs 2012
All-Star Game 2012
Summer 2012
Playoffs 2011
All-Star Game 2011
Summer 2011
Exhibition 2011
Playoffs 2010
All-Star 2010
Exhibition 2010
Summer 2010
Scoreboard
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Teams
|
Transactions
|
Attendance
Players by Last Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Players by Position
SS
P
OF
CF
1B
C
IF
LF
2B
3B
RF
Players by Last Name: D
Player
Team
Andrew Dalton
SS
Winter Park Diamond Dawgs
Mikale Daniel
C
Seminole County Snappers
Blake DArville
P
Leesburg Storm
Louis Davenport III
P
Seminole County Snappers
Nick Davila
P
Orlando Scorpions
Austin Davis
OF
Leesburg Lightning
Austin Davis
CF
Seminole County Snappers
Easley De La Cruz
C
Seminole County Loggerheads
Jeissy De la Cruz
3B
Winter Garden Squeeze
Jalen DeBose
CF
Leesburg Lightning
Frankie Delgado
C
Sanford Mavericks
Michael Demo
P
Seminole County Loggerheads
Derik Diaz
P
Seminole County Loggerheads
Thomas Diaz
C
Seminole County Snappers
Noah Dickerson
OF
Winter Garden Squeeze
Tim Dixon
RF
DeLand Suns
Brandon Drapeau
1B
Seminole County Loggerheads
Kaden Dreier
C
Winter Garden Squeeze
Brody Drost
CF
Sanford River Rats
Luke Drummond
P
Seminole County Snappers
Tyler Dunbar
C
Seminole County Loggerheads
Andrew Dunham
P
Seminole County Snappers
Andrew Dunham
P
Seminole County Snappers
Lucas Dunn
SS
Winter Garden Squeeze