# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jun 1 | 7:09 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Thu, Jun 2 | 7:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Fri, Jun 3 | 7:15 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sat, Jun 4 | 6:05 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sun, Jun 5 | 1:05 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Mon, Jun 6 | 7:05 PM | 11-9 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:05 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Wed, Jun 8 | 12:09 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:05 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Fri, Jun 10 | 8:14 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Sat, Jun 11 | 7:07 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Sun, Jun 12 | 5:08 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Mon, Jun 13 | 7:08 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:05 PM |
Suspended due to rain |
||
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Wed, Jun 15 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Aug 11, 07:35 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Mankato | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:07 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:06 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Sat, Jun 18 | 7:13 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Sun, Jun 19 | 6:10 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Mon, Jun 20 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 06:05 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 22 | 6:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 15, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 22 | 8:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 16, 07:35 PM |
||
North | Rochester | Duluth | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 24, 07:35 PM |
||
North | Rochester | Duluth | Fri, Jun 24 | 5:10 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Fri, Jun 24 | 7:43 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Sat, Jun 25 | 7:06 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Mon, Jun 27 | 7:11 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 28 | 7:09 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Wed, Jun 29 | 7:05 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Thu, Jun 30 | 7:05 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Fri, Jul 1 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 07, 07:35 PM |
||
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Sat, Jul 2 | 7:05 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Sun, Jul 3 | 1:36 PM | 11-7 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Mon, Jul 4 | 2:05 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:09 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Wed, Jul 6 | 7:06 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Thu, Jul 7 | 5:06 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Thu, Jul 7 | 7:43 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | Duluth | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:08 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Sat, Jul 9 | 7:07 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Sun, Jul 10 | 1:06 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Mon, Jul 11 | 7:05 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Tue, Jul 12 | 7:07 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:08 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Thu, Jul 14 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 20, 05:05 PM |
||
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Fri, Jul 15 | 6:06 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 15 | 8:17 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Sat, Jul 16 | 5:07 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 16 | 7:28 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Wed, Jul 20 | 5:06 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Wed, Jul 20 | 7:10 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:05 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Fri, Jul 22 | 7:05 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Sat, Jul 23 | 6:07 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Sun, Jul 24 | 6:07 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Mon, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Tue, Jul 26 | 7:07 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jul 27 | 7:06 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 28 | 7:09 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 29 | 7:10 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Sat, Jul 30 | 7:33 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Sun, Jul 31 | 5:09 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Mon, Aug 1 | 7:09 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Tue, Aug 2 | 7:08 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Wed, Aug 3 | 7:11 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Thu, Aug 4 | 7:10 PM | 11-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Fri, Aug 5 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | Duluth | Sat, Aug 6 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Sun, Aug 7 | 5:06 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Mon, Aug 8 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Wed, Aug 10 | 5:05 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Wed, Aug 10 | 7:35 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Thu, Aug 11 | 5:05 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Thu, Aug 11 | 7:35 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Alexandria | Fri, Aug 12 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | Rochester | Duluth | Sat, Aug 13 | 7:08 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Sun, Aug 14 | 5:06 PM | 4-3 | final | |