# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jun 1 | 7:09 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Thu, Jun 2 | 7:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Fri, Jun 3 | 7:15 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Sat, Jun 4 | 6:09 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Sun, Jun 5 | 6:09 PM | 3-9 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Mon, Jun 6 | 7:05 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:05 PM | 11-16 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 8 | 7:10 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:07 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Fri, Jun 10 | 7:08 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sat, Jun 11 | 6:09 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 12 | 6:13 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Mon, Jun 13 | 7:05 PM | 1-9 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 07, 06:05 PM |
||
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Wed, Jun 15 | 7:05 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:06 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:05 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Sat, Jun 18 | 6:13 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 19 | 6:11 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Mon, Jun 20 | 7:09 PM | 2-12 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 03:35 PM |
||
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 22 | 1:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 30, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 22 | 3:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 31, 08:35 PM |
||
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:08 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Fri, Jun 24 | 11:12 AM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Sat, Jun 25 | 7:07 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Sun, Jun 26 | 7:05 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Mon, Jun 27 | 7:11 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 28 | 7:09 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 29 | 7:10 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Thu, Jun 30 | 7:10 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 1 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 11, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 2 | 6:10 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Mon, Jul 4 | 6:07 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:08 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Wed, Jul 6 | 7:08 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 7 | 6:09 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 7 | 8:13 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Sat, Jul 9 | 7:16 PM | 8-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Sun, Jul 10 | 6:10 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Jul 11 | 6:08 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Jul 11 | 8:33 PM | 1-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Tue, Jul 12 | 2:05 PM | 9-10 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Thu, Jul 14 | 7:05 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Fri, Jul 15 | 7:37 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Sat, Jul 16 | 7:06 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Wed, Jul 20 | 7:07 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:09 PM | 8-12 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 22 | 7:15 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 23 | 7:11 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Sun, Jul 24 | 7:05 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Mon, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Tue, Jul 26 | 7:07 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jul 27 | 7:06 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 28 | 7:09 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 29 | 7:10 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 30 | 6:08 PM | 0-11 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 30 | 8:40 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sun, Jul 31 | 6:12 PM | 7-3 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sun, Jul 31 | 9:06 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Mon, Aug 1 | 8:57 PM | 2-0 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Tue, Aug 2 | 7:05 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Wed, Aug 3 | 7:05 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Thu, Aug 4 | 7:10 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Fri, Aug 5 | 7:09 PM | 9-11 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Sat, Aug 6 | 6:08 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Aug 8 | 7:10 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Tue, Aug 9 | 7:08 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Wed, Aug 10 | 7:15 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Thu, Aug 11 | 7:10 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Fri, Aug 12 | 7:11 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sat, Aug 13 | 8:45 PM | 9-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Sun, Aug 14 | 6:05 PM | 5-3 | final | |