Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
American Association
Division Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
Archived Seasons
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Kane County Cougars - Schedule
- League Seasons -
AA Reg Season 2024
AA Playoffs 2023
AA Reg Season 2023
AA Playoffs 2022
AA Reg Season 2022
AA Reg Season 2021
- Team -
EAST
Chicago
Cleburne
Gary SouthShore
Kane County
Lake Country
Milwaukee
WEST
Fargo-Moorhead
Kansas City
Lincoln
Sioux City
Sioux Falls
Winnipeg
Home
|
Scoreboard
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Transactions
[Export Calendar]
#
Division
Away
Home
Date
Time
Result
Boxscore
1
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Fri, May 13
6:45 PM
6-20
final
|
11
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Sat, May 14
6:31 PM
9-6
final
|
13
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Sun, May 15
1:16 PM
3-9
final
|
20
East
Gary SouthShore
Kane County
Tue, May 17
6:30 PM
0-3
final
|
27
East
Gary SouthShore
Kane County
Wed, May 18
1:07 PM
4-0
final
|
34
East
Gary SouthShore
Kane County
Thu, May 19
6:30 PM
3-4
final
|
40
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux City
Fri, May 20
7:08 PM
9-7
final
|
46
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux City
Sat, May 21
6:06 PM
8-5
final
|
53
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux City
Sun, May 22
4:06 PM
7-6
final
|
60
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Tue, May 24
6:39 PM
3-4
final
|
64
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Wed, May 25
6:40 PM
8-12
final
|
69
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Thu, May 26
11:22 AM
5-4
final
|
75
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Fri, May 27
6:32 PM
15-6
final
|
81
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Sat, May 28
6:32 PM
5-12
final
|
92
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Sun, May 29
6:31 PM
7-15
final
|
96
West
/
East
Fargo-Moorhead
Kane County
Tue, May 31
6:31 PM
8-9
final
|
101
West
/
East
Fargo-Moorhead
Kane County
Wed, Jun 1
11:03 AM
5-2
final
|
108
West
/
East
Fargo-Moorhead
Kane County
Thu, Jun 2
6:32 PM
5-7
final
|
114
East
Kane County
Chicago
Fri, Jun 3
7:03 PM
2-4
final
|
119
East
Kane County
Chicago
Sat, Jun 4
6:07 PM
3-4
final
|
127
East
Kane County
Chicago
Sun, Jun 5
3:02 PM
1-4
final
|
130
West
/
East
Sioux City
Kane County
Tue, Jun 7
6:33 PM
1-0
final
|
West
/
East
Sioux City
Kane County
Thu, Jun 9
3:32 PM
9-3
final
|
141
West
/
East
Sioux City
Kane County
Thu, Jun 9
6:37 PM
0-6
final
|
147
West
/
East
Winnipeg
Kane County
Fri, Jun 10
6:37 PM
13-2
final
|
156
West
/
East
Winnipeg
Kane County
Sat, Jun 11
6:35 PM
5-3
final
|
160
West
/
East
Winnipeg
Kane County
Sun, Jun 12
1:05 PM
3-1
final
|
165
East
/
West
Kane County
Winnipeg
Mon, Jun 13
6:35 PM
4-5
final
|
166
East
/
West
Kane County
Winnipeg
Tue, Jun 14
6:35 PM
10-3
final
|
172
East
/
West
Kane County
Winnipeg
Wed, Jun 15
6:35 PM
6-2
final
|
183
West
/
East
Sioux Falls
Kane County
Fri, Jun 17
6:31 PM
1-4
final
|
194
West
/
East
Sioux Falls
Kane County
Sat, Jun 18
6:33 PM
4-3
final
|
196
West
/
East
Sioux Falls
Kane County
Sun, Jun 19
1:01 PM
0-3
final
|
204
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Tue, Jun 21
6:47 PM
4-8
final
|
208
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Wed, Jun 22
12:04 PM
10-4
final
|
217
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Thu, Jun 23
6:48 PM
3-2
final
|
222
East
/
West
Kane County
Fargo-Moorhead
Fri, Jun 24
7:04 PM
3-1
final
|
227
East
/
West
Kane County
Fargo-Moorhead
Sat, Jun 25
6:02 PM
10-11
final
|
233
East
/
West
Kane County
Fargo-Moorhead
Sun, Jun 26
1:02 PM
1-6
final
|
239
East
/
West
Kane County
Lincoln
Mon, Jun 27
7:08 PM
2-3
final
|
244
East
/
West
Kane County
Lincoln
Tue, Jun 28
7:09 PM
4-1
final
|
250
East
/
West
Kane County
Lincoln
Wed, Jun 29
7:10 PM
5-0
final
|
256
East
/
West
Kane County
Lincoln
Thu, Jun 30
7:12 PM
7-8
final
|
258
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Fri, Jul 1
6:33 PM
5-23
final
|
267
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Sat, Jul 2
6:33 PM
4-11
final
|
274
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Sun, Jul 3
6:32 PM
1-5
final
|
276
East
Kane County
Chicago
Mon, Jul 4
4:06 PM
3-1
final
|
279
East
Kane County
Chicago
Mon, Jul 4
7:40 PM
2-5
final
|
289
East
Kane County
Chicago
Wed, Jul 6
7:05 PM
1-4
final
|
294
East
Kane County
Chicago
Thu, Jul 7
6:04 PM
3-0
final
|
297
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Fri, Jul 8
6:42 PM
1-3
final
|
304
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sat, Jul 9
6:06 PM
5-9
final
|
309
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sun, Jul 10
1:08 PM
14-6
final
|
314
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Thu, Jul 14
6:38 PM
2-0
final
|
320
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Fri, Jul 15
7:04 PM
3-4
final
|
330
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sat, Jul 16
6:38 PM
9-4
final
|
332
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sun, Jul 17
1:05 PM
7-3
final
|
339
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Tue, Jul 19
6:38 PM
6-10
final
|
346
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Wed, Jul 20
6:37 PM
0-5
final
|
353
East
Kane County
Lake Country
Thu, Jul 21
6:36 PM
7-1
final
|
361
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux Falls
Fri, Jul 22
7:09 PM
4-3
final
|
367
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux Falls
Sat, Jul 23
6:08 PM
6-10
final
|
370
East
/
West
Kane County
Sioux Falls
Sun, Jul 24
1:07 PM
9-8
final
|
374
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Tue, Jul 26
6:32 PM
13-12
final
|
380
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Wed, Jul 27
11:05 AM
7-3
final
|
387
East
Lake Country
Kane County
Thu, Jul 28
6:32 PM
3-13
final
|
392
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Fri, Jul 29
6:32 PM
8-1
final
|
401
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sat, Jul 30
6:35 PM
2-5
final
|
404
East
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sun, Jul 31
1:02 PM
14-4
final
|
414
East
/
West
Kane County
Kansas City
Tue, Aug 2
7:01 PM
11-7
final
|
419
East
/
West
Kane County
Kansas City
Wed, Aug 3
7:00 PM
3-4
final
|
426
East
/
West
Kane County
Kansas City
Thu, Aug 4
7:03 PM
12-6
final
|
428
West
/
East
Kansas City
Kane County
Fri, Aug 5
6:32 PM
5-8
final
|
439
West
/
East
Kansas City
Kane County
Sat, Aug 6
6:32 PM
0-3
final
|
440
West
/
East
Kansas City
Kane County
Sun, Aug 7
3:20 PM
4-5
final
|
453
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Tue, Aug 9
7:10 PM
5-2
final
|
459
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Wed, Aug 10
7:11 PM
13-5
final
|
463
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Thu, Aug 11
7:09 PM
7-5
final
|
469
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Fri, Aug 12
7:10 PM
3-11
final
|
475
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Sat, Aug 13
7:12 PM
4-6
final
|
481
East
Kane County
Cleburne
Sun, Aug 14
6:07 PM
5-4
final
|
485
East
Chicago
Kane County
Tue, Aug 16
6:34 PM
0-2
final
|
491
East
Chicago
Kane County
Wed, Aug 17
6:32 PM
4-3
final
|
497
East
Chicago
Kane County
Thu, Aug 18
6:34 PM
19-7
final
|
502
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Fri, Aug 19
6:35 PM
4-0
final
|
511
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Sat, Aug 20
7:04 PM
5-3
final
|
515
East
Cleburne
Kane County
Sun, Aug 21
1:06 PM
1-3
final
|
524
West
/
East
Lincoln
Kane County
Tue, Aug 23
6:33 PM
7-3
final
|
530
West
/
East
Lincoln
Kane County
Wed, Aug 24
6:33 PM
5-6
final
|
538
West
/
East
Lincoln
Kane County
Thu, Aug 25
6:34 PM
2-17
final
|
541
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Fri, Aug 26
6:36 PM
3-6
final
|
547
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sat, Aug 27
6:03 PM
6-2
final
|
553
East
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sun, Aug 28
1:03 PM
14-8
final
|
562
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Tue, Aug 30
6:47 PM
16-6
final
|
568
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Wed, Aug 31
6:46 PM
6-3
final
|
573
East
Kane County
Gary SouthShore
Thu, Sep 1
6:47 PM
6-8
final
|
578
East
Chicago
Kane County
Fri, Sep 2
6:33 PM
9-13
final
|
587
East
Chicago
Kane County
Sat, Sep 3
6:34 PM
0-3
final
|
594
East
Chicago
Kane County
Sun, Sep 4
6:34 PM
3-0
final
|
597
East
Chicago
Kane County
Mon, Sep 5
1:03 PM
5-10
final
|
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games